Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32

• Dog Collar
• Material: Leather, Metal
• Neck circumference: 32 cm
• Adjustment options: 24 - 28 cm
• Dimensions: W2.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Swiss Nickel Pale Leather Collar, 24,0-28,5 cm, Natur/Beige B002Y5JFTG
Organic leather. A truly stunning collar which lasts as well as it looks. Made in germany Matching lead available. Lined for extra softness.
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.6 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Metal
Neck circumference: 32 cm
Adjustment options: 24 - 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£48.54
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£26.41
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£45.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 3 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£34.99
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss M
£35.29
Hunter Life jacket Moss MCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£49.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£51.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar XS-S
£44.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£39.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£43.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£40.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£37.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel