Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 35 cm

Price History
• Light ring
• Adjustable flashing or continuous light
• Custom size adjustment
• Approx. 8 hours flashing light, approx. 5 hours continuous light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Flash Light Ring - Dog Safety Collar - Usb (35cm) - Flashing Green - usb collar dog light flashing ring trixie green rechargable sizes 12700
Description coming soon
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: Free
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring XS-XL 12700
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring XS-XL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£14.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Adjustable flashing or continuous light
Custom size adjustment
Approx. 8 hours flashing light, approx. 5 hours continuous light

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience 55
£12.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium Collar M-L
£11.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 45
£13.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£10.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 35 1.5 cm
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£12.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£12.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 35 cm
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: Free
petsapply-online
prodImage
£14.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel