Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm

• Collar
• Material: Leather
• Neck circumference: 50 cm
• Adjustable range: 35 - 43 cm
• Dimensions: W3.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Shark Nickel-Plated Genuine Cow Leather Collar, 50/35 x 43 cm, Small, Black/Nappa Black B0028NYTDG
Genuine cow leather Fashionable pattern Finished with a metal hunter logo Available in multiple sizes Fully stitched
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.9 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
Neck circumference: 50 cm
Adjustable range: 35 - 43 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£47.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£49.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£49.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar XS-S
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£40.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£39.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£37.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel