Ruffwear Hi & Light dog collar 28 - 36 cm

Price History
• Dog Collar
• Material: Ultra-High-Molecular-Weight Polyethylene
• Aluminum D-Ring, simple click buckle
• Hand washable, adjustable, soft webbing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog collar 28 - 36 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Collar, Small Dog Collar with Aluminium D-Ring, Adjustable & Lightweight Pet Dog Collar, Comfortable Soft Fabric, Animal Collar with Dog Lead Attachment Ring, 28-36cm, Basalt Grey 2555-0421114
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Collar, Small Dog Collar with Aluminium D-Ring, Adjustable & Lightweight Pet Dog Collar, Comfortable Soft Fabric, Animal Collar with Dog Lead Attachment Ring, 28-36cm, Basalt Grey Hi & Light RUFFWEAR dog collar: Ultra light, ultra-strong low profile collar with minimalist design. Built with material inspired by rock climbers, known for its impressive strength-to-weight ratio Tubelok️ Webbing material: Tubelok️ Webbing material is soft, strong, colour-fast and long-wearing with easy on-off – ideal for all seasons plus all sorts of exciting outdoor adventures Easy to attach a dog leash or harness: Aluminium D-ring provides a secure leash attachment point. Separate ID attachment point and silicone tag silencer. Hand washable for easy care Available in a range of updated colours: Complete the kit with the matching Hi & Light Dog Harness and Hi & Light Dog Lead (sold separately). Collar adjusts for ultimate comfort plus durability
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Dog Collar, Ultra Strong & Lightweight, Strong Tubelok Webbing, Aluminium Lead Attachment Ring & Side-Release Buckle, Stylish Neck Wear Accessory, Lichen Green (Small, 28-36 cm) 2555-3151114
RUFFWEAR HI & LIGHT DOG COLLAR: Ultra light, ultra-strong collar with minimalist design. Built with webbing inspired by rock climbing slings and runners known for its impressive strength-to-weight ratio STYLISH SIMPLE COLLAR WITH SOFT, DURABLE WEBBING: Tubelok️ Webbing material is soft, strong, colour-fast and long-wearing – ideal for all seasons plus all sorts of exciting outdoor adventures QUICK RING COLLAR FEATURES: Aluminium V-ring lead attachment, separate ID tag point and silicone tag silencer. Complete the kit with the matching Hi & Light Harness and Hi & Light Leash (sold separately) CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ruffwear - Hi & Light Collar, Dog Collar with Aluminium D-Ring, Adjustable & Lig
Ruffwear - Hi & Light Collar, Dog Collar with Aluminium D-Ring, Adjustable & Lig, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear - Hi & Light Collar, Dog Collar with Aluminium D-Ring, Adjustable & Lig
Ruffwear - Hi & Light Collar, Dog Collar with Aluminium D-Ring, Adjustable & Lig, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Collar, Small Dog Collar with Aluminium D-Ring, Adjustable & Lightweight Pet Dog Collar, Comfy Soft Fabric, Animal Collar with Dog Lead Attachment Ring, 28-36cm, Alpenglow Pink 2555-6551114
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Collar, Small Dog Collar with Aluminium D-Ring, Adjustable & Lightweight Pet Dog Collar, Comfy Soft Fabric, Animal Collar with Dog Lead Attachment Ring, 28-36cm, Alpenglow Pink Hi & Light RUFFWEAR dog collar: Ultra light, ultra-strong low profile collar with minimalist design. Built with material inspired by rock climbers, known for its impressive strength-to-weight ratio Tubelok️ Webbing material: Tubelok️ Webbing material is soft, strong, colour-fast and long-wearing with easy on-off – ideal for all seasons plus all sorts of exciting outdoor adventures Easy to attach a dog leash or harness: Aluminium D-ring provides a secure leash attachment point. Separate ID attachment point and silicone tag silencer. Hand washable for easy care Available in a range of updated colours: Complete the kit with the matching Hi & Light Dog Harness and Hi & Light Dog Lead (sold separately). Collar adjusts for ultimate comfort plus durability
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Dog Collar, Ultra Strong & Lightweight, Strong Tubelok Webbing, Aluminium Lead Attachment Ring & Side-Release Buckle, Stylish Neck Wear Accessory, Sage Green (Small, 28-36 cm) 2555-3301114
RUFFWEAR HI & LIGHT DOG COLLAR: Ultra light, ultra-strong collar with minimalist design. Built with webbing inspired by rock climbing slings and runners known for its impressive strength-to-weight ratio STYLISH SIMPLE COLLAR WITH SOFT, DURABLE WEBBING: Tubelok️ Webbing material is soft, strong, colour-fast and long-wearing – ideal for all seasons plus all sorts of exciting outdoor adventures QUICK RING COLLAR FEATURES: Aluminium V-ring lead attachment, separate ID tag point and silicone tag silencer. Complete the kit with the matching Hi & Light Harness and Hi & Light Leash (sold separately) CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Collar, Small Dog Collar with Aluminium D-Ring, Adjustable & Lightweight Pet Dog Collar, Comfy Soft Fabric, Animal Collar with Dog Lead Attachment Ring, 28-36cm, Alpenglow Pink
RUFFWEAR Hi & Light Collar, Small Dog Collar with Aluminium D-Ring, Adjustable & Lightweight Pet Dog Collar, Comfy Soft Fabric, Animal Collar with Dog Lead Attachment Ring, 28-36cm, Alpenglow Pink Hi & Light RUFFWEAR dog collar: Ultra light, ultra-strong low profile collar with minimalist design. Built with material inspired by rock climbers, known for its impressive strength-to-weight ratio Tubelok️ Webbing material: Tubelok️ Webbing material is soft, strong, colour-fast and long-wearing with easy on-off – ideal for all seasons plus all sorts of exciting outdoor adventures Easy to attach a dog leash or harness: Aluminium D-ring provides a secure leash attachment point. Separate ID attachment point and silicone tag silencer. Hand washable for easy care Available in a range of updated colours: Complete the kit with the matching Hi & Light Dog Harness and Hi & Light Dog Lead (sold separately). Collar adjusts for ultimate comfort plus durability
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Collar
Material: Ultra-High-Molecular-Weight Polyethylene
Aluminum D-Ring, simple click buckle
Hand washable, adjustable, soft webbing

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog collar 28 - 36 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.30
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 25 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XLCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 17 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.86
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 14 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£49.95
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adaptil Calm Collar for Large Dogs
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£19.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£20.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£18.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
£17.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Soft Rope Slip Collar L
£17.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£17.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£24.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
£15.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog collar 28 - 36 cm
petshopdirectuk
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
4elementsclothing
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
4elementsclothing
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel