Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
from £18.27to £28.626 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Wide contact area for optimal pressure distribution
• Contrasting decorative stitching for visual appeal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER AALBORG SPECIAL Dog Collar, Leather, Durable, Comfortable, 35 (XS-S), Red B084KNCMLR
Simple dog collar with soft full-grain leather, the extra-wide design ensures ideal wearing comfort The leather is specially tanned and oiled and dyed through, which gives the collar suppleness, resilience and durability The riveting of the metal parts is completely rounded and therefore gentle on dog skin and fur Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Size: neck circumference 24 - 30 cm; width 2.0 cm - made in Germany
prodImage
£18.27
£22.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter - Aalborg Special 24-30Cm Collar Black B07PHGQK8T
It is characterized by having a large contact surface Contrasting seams also make the AALBORG SPECIAL is quite striking, The pressure is distributed optimally in case your pet decides jump belt Buckle closure Necklace considered high quality and a simple product for your pet
prodImage
£19.40
£23.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
HUNTER AALBORG Special Dog Collar, Leather, Durable, Comfortable, 50 cm (S-M), Red B084KL55NP
Simple dog collar with soft full-grain leather, the extra-wide design ensures ideal wearing comfort The leather is specially tanned and oiled and dyed through, which gives the collar suppleness, resilience and durability The riveting of the metal parts is completely rounded and therefore gentle on dog skin and fur Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Size: neck circumference 36 - 44 cm; width 3.5 cm - made in Germany
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Collar Aalborg Special, 35 67270 Soft genuine cow leather, olive B07PLLQDXD
Cow Leather Elegant Eye-Catching Fits neck 24-30cm. Width of collar 2cm
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Collar Aalborg Special, 35 67252 Soft genuine cow leather, dark brown B07PLM46XH
Cow Leather Elegant Eye-Catching Fits neck 24-30cm. Width of collar 2cm
prodImage
£24.57
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG SPECIAL Dog Collar, Leather, Durable, Comfortable, 50 (S-M), Dark Blue B084KV7GMX
Pressure distribution for more comfort – wide contact surface reduces punctual pressure when pulled and ensures comfortable wearing. Classic and elegant – simple design meets high-quality workmanship for a stylish look in everyday life. Fashionable detail – contrasting decorative seams give the collar a visually appealing touch. Made in Germany – quality handmade from the Hunter factory – durable, well thought-out, high quality. Size: neck circumference 36 - 44 cm, width 3.5 cm
prodImage
£28.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Wide contact area for optimal pressure distribution
Contrasting decorative stitching for visual appeal

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£18.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 50
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 60
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£19.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 35
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£19.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
£15.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
£14.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Halsung Hilo Vario Plus XL
£14.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel