Ruffwear Confluence Waterproof Dog Collar 51 - 66 cm

Price History
• Dog collar made of PVC-free TPU-coated polyester webbing
• Length adjustable from 20" to 26"
• Waterproof, odor-proof, side buckle, aluminum D-ring
• Adjustable sliders, reflective screen printing, easy to clean
• Dimensions: M = 14"-20", L = 20"-26"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Confluence Waterproof Dog Collar 51 - 66 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof Dog Collar Ruffwear Confluence Dog Puppy Collar Coated Webbing Light
Waterproof Dog Collar Ruffwear Confluence Dog Puppy Collar Coated Webbing Light, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
Waterproof Dog Collar Ruffwear Confluence Dog Puppy Collar Coated Webbing Light
Waterproof Dog Collar Ruffwear Confluence Dog Puppy Collar Coated Webbing Light, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Confluence Collar, Waterproof & Odour Resistant Adjustable Dog Collar, 20"-26", Midnight Blue CONMB-L
PVC-free TPU coated polyester webbing dog collar in Midnight Blue. Adjustable from 20" to 26" Waterproof & stink proof - the ultimate collar for dogs that love exploring wet and dirty environments Side release buckle for easy on off and aluminium D-ring for strong and reliable lead attachments Set it and forget it buckles help you find the perfect comfortable fit for your dog, snap close the buckles to lock it in place Trail Tested Promise - All of our products are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects in materials and craftmanship
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Confluence Collar, Waterproof & Odour Resistant Adjustable Dog Collar, 20"-26", Aurora Teal 2585-4212026
PVC-free TPU coated polyester webbing dog collar in Aurora Teal. Adjustable from 20" to 26" Waterproof & stink proof - the ultimate collar for dogs that love exploring wet and dirty environments Side release buckle for easy on off and aluminium D-ring for strong and reliable lead attachments Set it and forget it buckles help you find the perfect comfortable fit for your dog, snap close the buckles to lock it in place Trail Tested Promise - All of our products are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects in materials and craftmanship
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Confluence Collar, Waterproof & Odour Resistant Adjustable Dog Collar, 20"-26", Red Sumac 2585-6072026
PVC-free TPU coated polyester webbing dog collar in Red Sumac. Adjustable from 20" to 26" Waterproof & stink proof - the ultimate collar for dogs that love exploring wet and dirty environments Side release buckle for easy on off and aluminium D-ring for strong and reliable lead attachments Set it and forget it buckles help you find the perfect comfortable fit for your dog, snap close the buckles to lock it in place Trail Tested Promise - All of our products are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects in materials and craftmanship
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar made of PVC-free TPU-coated polyester webbing
Length adjustable from 20" to 26"
Waterproof, odor-proof, side buckle, aluminum D-ring
Adjustable sliders, reflective screen printing, easy to clean
Dimensions: M = 14"-20", L = 20"-26"

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Confluence Waterproof Dog Collar 51 - 66 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XLCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£43.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 27 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.86
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 14 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£61.00
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£34.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£28.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£37.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£38.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£34.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£31.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£42.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£28.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Confluence Waterproof Dog Collar 51 - 66 cm
petshopdirectuk
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
petshopdirectuk
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
LeadingDog
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel