Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
from £35.24to £72.993 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Collar
• Material: Leather, Metal
• Neck circumference: 55 cm
• Adjustable range: 41 - 49 cm
• Dimensions: W3.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Swiss Nickel Pale Leather Collar, 41,0-49,0 cm, Natur/Beige B002Y5N6KA
Organic leather. A truly stunning collar which lasts as well as it looks. Made in germany Matching lead available. Lined for extra softness.
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Swiss 41-49Cm Necklace Red / Black B001PTKBC2
The crosses are lined individually sewn with additional reinforcement Processing of raw materials makes them pleasantly soft and flexible organic skin product Ring-shaped stainless steel D Buckle closure
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Swiss 41-49Cm Necklace Red / Black B001PTKBC2
The crosses are lined individually sewn with additional reinforcement Processing of raw materials makes them pleasantly soft and flexible organic skin product Ring-shaped stainless steel D Buckle closure
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.9 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Metal
Neck circumference: 55 cm
Adjustable range: 41 - 49 cm

Price History

1M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel