Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
from £36.44to £51.734 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Collar
• Material: Leather
• Swarovski rhinestone elements
• Small D-ring and buckle
• Neck circumference: 23 - 27 cm
• Width: 1.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Diamond Petit Nickel-Plated Collar, 30/23 x 27 cm, Xtra-Small, Nappa Pink/Black B005QOVGK8
Soft nappa leather . For small dogs Finished with a metal hunter logo Available in orange/ black, pink/ black, red/ black, violet/ black, green/ black, brown/ black, black/black Swarovski elements
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Diamond Petit Nickel-Plated Collar, 30/23 x 27 cm, Small, Nappa Black/Black B005QOVBHG
Soft nappa leather . For small dogs Finished with a metal hunter logo Available in orange/ black, pink/ black, red/ black, violet/ black, green/ black, brown/ black, black/black Swarovski elements
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Diamond Petit Nickel-Plated Collar, 30/23 x 27 cm, Small, Nappa Black/Black
prodImage
£51.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Diamond Petit Nickel-Plated Collar, 30/23 x 27 cm, Small, Nappa Red/Black B005QOV3IS
Soft nappa leather . For small dogs Finished with a metal hunter logo Available in orange/ black, pink/ black, red/ black, violet/ black, green/ black, brown/ black, black/black Swarovski elements
prodImage
£38.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Leather
Swarovski rhinestone elements
Small D-ring and buckle
Neck circumference: 23 - 27 cm
Width: 1.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel