Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60

Price History
• Dog Collar
• Material: Leather, Metal
• Neck circumference: 60 cm
• Adjustment range: 47 - 54 cm
• Dimensions: W3.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Swiss Nickel Pale Leather Collar, 47,0-54,0 cm, Natur/Beige B002Y5I85S
Organic leather. A truly stunning collar which lasts as well as it looks. Made in germany Matching lead available. Lined for extra softness.
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Collar Swiss 47-54Cm Brown / Black B001PTFL2W
The crosses are lined individually sewn with additional reinforcement Processing of raw materials makes them pleasantly soft and flexible organic skin product Ring-shaped stainless steel D Buckle closure
prodImage
£76.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter Swiss Organic Leather Collar, 60, Black B00270YDPY
prodImage
£76.20
Shipping: Free
Dog collar Hunter Swiss Red/Black (47-54 cm)
If you are looking for new market trending items, we present the Dog collar Hunter Swiss Red/Black (47-54 cm) ! Colour: Red/Black Approx.
prodImage
£82.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.9 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Metal
Neck circumference: 60 cm
Adjustment range: 47 - 54 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£47.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£43.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar XS-S
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£37.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£37.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£39.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£49.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£49.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel