Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47

Price History
• Dog Collar
• Material: Leather, Metal
• Neck circumference: 47 cm
• Adjustment options: 38 - 44 cm
• Dimensions: W3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Swiss Nickel Pale Leather Collar, 38,0-43,5 cm, Natur/Beige B003VJ99OA
Organic leather. A truly stunning collar which lasts as well as it looks. Made in germany Matching lead available. Lined for extra softness.
prodImage
£49.74
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Swiss 38-43.5Cm Necklace Red / Black B001PTD1BK
The crosses are lined individually sewn with additional reinforcement Processing of raw materials makes them pleasantly soft and flexible organic skin product Ring-shaped stainless steel D Buckle closure
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
HUNTER Collar Swiss 47 Organic Leather, Small, 38 - 43.5 cm, Red/Black C-42050
HUNTER Collar Swiss 47 Organic Leather, Small, 38 - 43.5 cm,Red/Black Organic leather. A truly stunning collar which lasts as well as it looks.
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Metal
Neck circumference: 47 cm
Adjustment options: 38 - 44 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Reviews

Latest
beautiful collar
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/01/2023
|
This is a beautiful collar. I ordered the size 50 for my vizsla who has a 16” neck. Highly recommend if you’re looking for this look. :)
It looks and feels good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/10/2022
|
The collar looks very classy and it feels that way. It's made by thick but soft to the touch. My reasons not to give 5 stars are that it scratches/dents very easily and it isn't treated at all for rain/water so it gets...View More saturated and smelly if you don't dry it straight away. It's just the nature of leather, I suppose. If you aren't dealing with rain very often, this is a very nice collar, substantial. Your dog will look smart and "dressed".View Less
ok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/07/2022
|
ok
Cute, sturdy collar
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/03/2022
|
This dog collar is great! It looks fantastic, is confortable, and I am pretty sure it will not open accidentally! It feels like it is made out of premium material and is finished up nicely!
Beautiful and strong
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
01/03/2022
|
Really warm and deep red colour. Which size to choose is well explained in the pictures. Received the collar within one day! Used to have expensive Sebastian collars but like this one better.
With reviews from

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 83 reviews
5
69
4
7
3
6
2
0
1

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£49.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£47.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar XS-S
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£40.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£39.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£37.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
prodImage
£49.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel