Hunter Softie Collar 45

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Softie Collar 45
from £35.79to £40.994 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Collar
• Material: Faux leather
• Nubuck look
• Water-repellent
• Dimensions: L45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Collar 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter - Dog Collar Softie red 32-40cm B007D18XVM
Brings simplicity and elegance The flexible material makes it comfortable collar It has a black interior that emphasizes contrasting bright colors and flashy Made of artificial leather with nubuck leather trim Very durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£35.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Dog Collar Softie 32-40cm pink B00E62HPUG
Brings simplicity and elegance The flexible material makes it comfortable collar It has a black interior that emphasizes contrasting bright colors and flashy Made of artificial leather with nubuck leather trim Very durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Hunter - Dog Collar Softie 32-40cm color black B005QOWIOQ
Brings simplicity and elegance The flexible material makes it comfortable collar It has a black interior that emphasizes contrasting bright colors and flashy Made of artificial leather with nubuck leather trim Very durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Brown, 45 B007D195YG
Made by hunter in germany. Wear resistant. Beautful and soft. Matching leads. Fashionable yet functional.
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L45 cm
Specifications
Material:Faux leather
Nubuck look
Water-repellent

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Collar 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
prodImage
£35.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel