Trixie Be Nordic Pull-Stop Collar L-XL

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £11.37to £11.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Slip Stop Collar
• Material: Rope material
• Function: Reduces pulling on the leash, adapts to pulling behavior
• Wearing comfort: Fur-friendly, smooth finish
• Supports marine conservation projects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic Pull-Stop Collar L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Zug-Stopp BE Nordic Dog Collar L-XL Black/Sand - Comfortable Dog Collar for Large and Very Large Dogs with Pull Limitation - Robust & Elegant - 17295 B0CJC1H572
FUNCTIONAL: TRIXIE pull-stop collars can help reduce the dog's pulling on the lead, making it the perfect companion for training sessions and walks LIMITATION: If the dog pulls harder on the lead, the collar tightens up to the pull-stop point. If he lets go again, it expands again, making it more comfortable for the dog WEARING COMFORT: The high-quality rope material & the round finish offer unique wearing comfort. The collar is also fur-friendly and therefore ideal for long adventures. Size L-XL is ideal for dogs with a neck circumference of 55 cm STYLISH: The different colours in which the collar is available and the various details make the pull-stop collar for dogs look classy and a real eye-catcher FOR NATURE AND OCEAN PROTECTION: With the sale of the BE NORDIC anti-pull collar, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects and thus makes an important contribution to nature and species protection
prodImage
£11.37
£15.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE BE NORDIC choke, L-XL: 55 cm/ø 13 mm, dark grey/brown, 0.125 kg B07XV9KTJ6
FUNCTIONAL: TRIXIE pull-stop collars can help reduce the dog's pulling on the lead, making it the perfect companion for training sessions and walks LIMITATION: If the dog pulls harder on the lead, the collar tightens up to the pull-stop point. If he lets go again, it expands again, making it more comfortable for the dog WEARING COMFORT: The high-quality rope material & the round finish offer unique wearing comfort. The collar is also fur-friendly and therefore ideal for long adventures. Size L-XL is ideal for dogs with a neck circumference of 55 cm STYLISH: The different colours in which the collar is available and the various details make the pull-stop collar for dogs look classy and a real eye-catcher FOR NATURE AND OCEAN PROTECTION: With the sale of the BE NORDIC anti-pull collar, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects and thus makes an important contribution to nature and species protection
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Slip Stop Collar
Material: Rope material
Function: Reduces pulling on the leash, adapts to pulling behavior
Wearing comfort: Fur-friendly, smooth finish
Supports marine conservation projects

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic Pull-Stop Collar L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£9.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm
£9.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£13.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.37
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel