Hunter Swiss Collar Size 65

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 65
from £77.99to £79.182 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Collar
• Material: Leather, Metal
• Neck circumference: 65 cm
• Adjustable range: 51 - 58 cm
• Dimensions: W3.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Swiss Organic Leather Collar, 65, Red/Black B001PTDIP4
Organic leather. A truly stunning collar which lasts as well as it looks. Made in germany Matching lead available. Lined for extra softness.
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Hunter Swiss Organic Leather Collar, 65 ,Black B00270WHBG
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.9 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Metal
Neck circumference: 65 cm
Adjustable range: 51 - 58 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 65
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel