Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 50 x 1.8 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £8.69to £12.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog LED Collar
• Material: Plastic
• Light Modes: Blinking, Continuous Light
• Visibility: up to 500 m
• Rechargeable: USB Cable Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 50 x 1.8 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Safer Life Flash light band USB, Medium/Large, 50 cm/18 mm, Green B00YKRO2S0
PROVIDES SAFETY: The dog light collar offers optimum safety when walking in the dark thanks to the light function & ensures that your dog is always sufficiently visible CHARGEABLE: The dog collar has a practical USB port that can be used to recharge it quickly. This USB port is protected from dirt by a seal INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE: Thanks to the silicone and plastic material used, the collar for dogs can be easily cut. This allows you to customise the size to your dog. The collar comes as standard for a neck circumference of 50 cm LONG LIGHT DURATION: The light duration depends on the light setting selected. The light collar lasts up to 4 hours with flashing light and up to 2.5 hours with continuous light SUITABLE FOR ALL DOG BREEDS: Thanks to the different sizes & individual customisability, TRIXIE light-up collars are suitable for all dog breeds and sizes
prodImage
£8.69
£13.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Flash light strip Dog collar USB M/L 50cm/18mm can cut to size 12684 12672
Trixie Flash light strip Dog collar USB M/L 50cm/18mm can cut to size 12684, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog LED Collar
Material: Plastic
Light Modes: Blinking, Continuous Light
Visibility: up to 500 m
Rechargeable: USB Cable Included

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 50 x 1.8 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: £4.49
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel