Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50

Price History
• Collar
• Material: Leather
• Neck circumference: 36 - 44 cm
• Dimensions: W3.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Collar Aalborg Special, 50 67255 Soft genuine cow leather, dark brown B07PKR4HSN
Cow Leather Elegant Eye-Catching Fits neck 36-44cm. Width of collar 3.5cm
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Aalborg Special 36-44Cm Collar Black B07PJLBRHM
It is characterized by having a large contact surface Contrasting seams also make the AALBORG SPECIAL is quite striking, The pressure is distributed optimally in case your pet decides jump belt Buckle closure Necklace considered high quality and a simple product for your pet
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Aalborg Special 36-44Cm Necklace Cognac B07PJL9YXR
It is characterized by having a large contact surface Contrasting seams also make the AALBORG SPECIAL is quite striking, The pressure is distributed optimally in case your pet decides jump belt Buckle closure Necklace considered high quality and a simple product for your pet
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Collar Aalborg Special, 50 67273 Soft genuine cow leather, olive, XL B07PLJS7V1
Cow Leather Elegant Eye-Catching Fits neck 36-44cm. Width of collar 3.5cm
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Aalborg Dog Lead, Colour: Dark Brown, Infinitely Adjustable with Special Leather Slider, Robust Cowhide Leather, Handmade, Size: 15/250 B00L373Q50
Infinitely flexible: adjust the length with one hand – thanks to the innovative special slider made of leather. Suitable for everyday use and robust: heavily greased cowhide leather is durable, easy to clean and comfortable to grip. Maximum comfort: gentle on the skin and fur thanks to rounded edges – even on long walks. Made in Germany: lovingly handmade lead with leather key ring from HUNTER. Size: length max. 250 cm, width: 1.5 cm
prodImage
£42.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
Neck circumference: 36 - 44 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£48.54
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£26.41
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£45.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 3 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£34.99
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss M
£35.29
Hunter Life jacket Moss MCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 60
£24.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£23.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£26.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£30.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£28.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£19.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£31.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel