Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
from £22.98to £36.875 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: cowhide leather
• Contrasting decorative stitching
• Sizes: XXS-XL
• Adjustability: 20-61 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER AALBORG Special Dog Collar Leather Durable Comfortable 45 (S) Red B084KTRMQR
Pressure distribution for more comfort – wide contact surface reduces punctual pressure when pulled and ensures comfortable wearing. Classic and elegant – simple design meets high-quality workmanship for a stylish look in everyday life. Fashionable detail – contrasting decorative seams give the collar a visually appealing touch. Made in Germany – quality handmade from the Hunter factory – durable, well thought-out, high quality. Size: neck circumference 30 - 38 cm, width 3.5 cm
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Aalborg Special 30-38Cm Necklace Cognac B07PJLCBN2
It is characterized by having a large contact surface Contrasting seams also make the AALBORG SPECIAL is quite striking, The pressure is distributed optimally in case your pet decides jump belt Buckle closure Necklace considered high quality and a simple product for your pet
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Collar Aalborg Special, 45 67254 Soft genuine cow leather, dark brown B07PKR3KTC
Cow Leather Elegant Eye-Catching Fits neck 30-38cm. Width of collar 3.5cm
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Aalborg Special 30-38Cm Collar Black B07PLKL5QY
It is characterized by having a large contact surface Contrasting seams also make the AALBORG SPECIAL is quite striking, The pressure is distributed optimally in case your pet decides jump belt Buckle closure Necklace considered high quality and a simple product for your pet
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Collar Aalborg Special, 45 67272 Soft genuine cow leather, olive, Large B07PGB1S9M
Cow Leather Elegant Eye-Catching Fits neck 30-38cm. Width of collar 3.5cm
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: cowhide leather
Contrasting decorative stitching
Sizes: XXS-XL
Adjustability: 20-61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£25.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 60
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 50
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£19.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£19.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£18.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
£18.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£27.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel