Hunter Softie Collar 55

Price History
• Dog Collar
• Material: Faux leather
• Nubuck look
• Water-repellent
• Dimensions: L50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Collar 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter - Dog Collar Softie red 42-53cm B007D18YPC
Brings simplicity and elegance The flexible material makes it comfortable collar It has a black interior that emphasizes contrasting bright colors and flashy Made of artificial leather with nubuck leather trim Very durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£28.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Dog Collar Softie 42-53cm pink B00TEA0AJ8
Brings simplicity and elegance The flexible material makes it comfortable collar It has a black interior that emphasizes contrasting bright colors and flashy Made of artificial leather with nubuck leather trim Very durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
Hunter Softie Collar, Large, Brown C-47781
Hunter Softie Collar, Large, Brown Made by hunter in germany. Wear resistant. Beautful and soft. Matching leads. Fashionable yet functional. The...
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hunter - Dog Collar Softie 42-53cm color black B005QOWM1U
Brings simplicity and elegance The flexible material makes it comfortable collar It has a black interior that emphasizes contrasting bright colors and flashy Made of artificial leather with nubuck leather trim Very durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Brown, 55 B007D197AI
Made by hunter in germany. Wear resistant. Beautful and soft. Matching leads. Fashionable yet functional.
prodImage
£39.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L50 cm
Specifications
Material:Faux leather
Nubuck look
Water-repellent

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Collar 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£30.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£31.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£26.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£32.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£24.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£24.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
prodImage
£28.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel