Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37

Price History
• Dog Collar
• Material: Leather, Metal
• Neck circumference: 37 cm
• Adjustable range: 30 - 34 cm
• Dimensions: W2.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter - Collar Swiss 30-34.5Cm Brown / Black B001PTDMR8
The crosses are lined individually sewn with additional reinforcement Processing of raw materials makes them pleasantly soft and flexible organic skin product Ring-shaped stainless steel D Buckle closure
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Hunter Swiss Organic Leather Collar, 37, Brown/Black
Size Name: 37  | Colour Name: Brown/Black Product Description With this range, made from organic leather, the protection of the...
prodImage
£41.08
Shipping: Free
Hunter Swiss Nickel Pale Leather Collar, 37 cm Natur/Beige B002Y5P8RE
Organic leather. A truly stunning collar which lasts as well as it looks. Made in germany Matching lead available. Lined for extra softness.
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
HUNTER Swiss Nickel Pale Leather Collar, XX-Small, Tan C-46163
HUNTER Swiss Nickel Pale Leather Collar, XX-Small, Tan Organic leather. A truly stunning collar which lasts as well as it looks. Made in germany...
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.6 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Metal
Neck circumference: 37 cm
Adjustable range: 30 - 34 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£28.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£27.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£34.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£24.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel