Hunter Softie Collar 40

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Softie Collar 40
from £29.91to £33.934 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Collar
• Material: Faux leather
• Neck circumference: 40 cm
• Adjustable range: 28 - 34 cm
• Dimensions: W2.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Collar 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Brown, 40 B007D191Q8
Made by hunter in germany. Wear resistant. Beautful and soft. Matching leads. Fashionable yet functional.
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Dog Collar Softie 28-38cm color black B005QOWHZG
Brings simplicity and elegance The flexible material makes it comfortable collar It has a black interior that emphasizes contrasting bright colors and flashy Made of artificial leather with nubuck leather trim Very durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Hunter - Dog Collar Softie red 28-38cm B007D18XBM
Brings simplicity and elegance The flexible material makes it comfortable collar It has a black interior that emphasizes contrasting bright colors and flashy Made of artificial leather with nubuck leather trim Very durable and easy to clean Included components: See Description; Age range description: All Life Stages
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Dog Collar Softie 28-38cm pink B00E62HNVW
Brings simplicity and elegance The flexible material makes it comfortable collar It has a black interior that emphasizes contrasting bright colors and flashy Made of artificial leather with nubuck leather trim Very durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£33.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.2 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Faux leather
Neck circumference: 40 cm
Adjustable range: 28 - 34 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Collar 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£27.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£25.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£33.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel