Trixie Soft Rope Slip Collar L

Price History
• Slip Collar for Dogs
• Features: painless feedback, easy to clean, waterproof
• Closure: slip-on, comfortable fit around the neck
• Dimensions: neck circumference 50 cm, diameter 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Soft Rope Slip Collar L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Soft Rope Stop-Pull Collar Size L: 19.7 in/0.5 in neck circumference in black – Fully adjustable woven rope dog collar for dogs, easy slip-on design – 1984701 B0CB8135D1
Trixie collar for dogs soft half-slip grey/light greySTOP-PULL: Energetic dogs often try to get their own way. This stop-pull collar for dogs reduces strong pulling through gentle but effective pressure without causing pain MATERIAL: The high-quality combination of durable nylon and sturdy weave makes the dog collar easy to clean and resistant to moisture – a true all-rounder WIDE COLLAR: Large breeds like German shepherds or St. Bernards need extra-wide collars. This dog collar for large dogs is ideal for big four-legged friends CLOSURE: As a stop-pull collar, it slips on easily. The collar sits comfortably around the neck, and the tightening system only activates when your companion pulls heavily QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog collar meets the high standards we apply to all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with consistently animal-friendly design
prodImage
£19.31
£23.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
TRIXIE Soft Rope Stop-Pull Collar Size L: 19.7 in/0.5 in neck circumference in sage – Fully adjustable woven rope dog collar for dogs, easy slip-on design – 1984716 B0CB7YL8T7
Trixie collar for dogs soft half-slip grey/light greySTOP-PULL: Energetic dogs often try to get their own way. This stop-pull collar for dogs reduces strong pulling through gentle but effective pressure without causing pain MATERIAL: The high-quality combination of durable nylon and sturdy weave makes the dog collar easy to clean and resistant to moisture – a true all-rounder WIDE COLLAR: Large breeds like German shepherds or St. Bernards need extra-wide collars. This dog collar for large dogs is ideal for big four-legged friends CLOSURE: As a stop-pull collar, it slips on easily. The collar sits comfortably around the neck, and the tightening system only activates when your companion pulls heavily QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog collar meets the high standards we apply to all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with consistently animal-friendly design
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Soft Rope Stop-Pull Collar Size L: 19.7 in/0.5 in neck circumference in pink – Fully adjustable woven rope dog collar for dogs, easy slip-on design – 1984707 B0CB7YDFNS
Trixie collar for dogs soft half-slip grey/light greySTOP-PULL: Energetic dogs often try to get their own way. This stop-pull collar for dogs reduces strong pulling through gentle but effective pressure without causing pain MATERIAL: The high-quality combination of durable nylon and sturdy weave makes the dog collar easy to clean and resistant to moisture – a true all-rounder WIDE COLLAR: Large breeds like German shepherds or St. Bernards need extra-wide collars. This dog collar for large dogs is ideal for big four-legged friends CLOSURE: As a stop-pull collar, it slips on easily. The collar sits comfortably around the neck, and the tightening system only activates when your companion pulls heavily QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog collar meets the high standards we apply to all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with consistently animal-friendly design
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Soft Rope Stop-Pull Collar Size L: 19.7 in/0.5 in neck circumference in pink – Fully adjustable woven rope dog collar for dogs, easy slip-on design – 1984707 FBA_trixiepet_863
Trixie collar for dogs soft half-slip grey/light greySTOP-PULL: Energetic dogs often try to get their own way. This stop-pull collar for dogs reduces strong pulling through gentle but effective pressure without causing pain MATERIAL: The high-quality combination of durable nylon and sturdy weave makes the dog collar easy to clean and resistant to moisture – a true all-rounder WIDE COLLAR: Large breeds like German shepherds or St. Bernards need extra-wide collars. This dog collar for large dogs is ideal for big four-legged friends CLOSURE: As a stop-pull collar, it slips on easily. The collar sits comfortably around the neck, and the tightening system only activates when your companion pulls heavily QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog collar meets the high standards we apply to all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with consistently animal-friendly design
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Soft Rope Stop-Pull Collar Size L: 19.7 in/0.5 in neck circumference in red – Fully adjustable woven rope dog collar for dogs, easy slip-on design – 1984703 B0D79J9KJW
Trixie collar for dogs soft half-slip grey/light greySTOP-PULL: Energetic dogs often try to get their own way. This stop-pull collar for dogs reduces strong pulling through gentle but effective pressure without causing pain MATERIAL: The high-quality combination of durable nylon and sturdy weave makes the dog collar easy to clean and resistant to moisture – a true all-rounder WIDE COLLAR: Large breeds like German shepherds or St. Bernards need extra-wide collars. This dog collar for large dogs is ideal for big four-legged friends CLOSURE: As a stop-pull collar, it slips on easily. The collar sits comfortably around the neck, and the tightening system only activates when your companion pulls heavily QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog collar meets the high standards we apply to all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with consistently animal-friendly design
prodImage
£23.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slip Collar for Dogs
Features: painless feedback, easy to clean, waterproof
Closure: slip-on, comfortable fit around the neck
Dimensions: neck circumference 50 cm, diameter 13 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Soft Rope Slip Collar L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adaptil Calm Collar for Large Dogs
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog collar 28 - 36 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£20.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£17.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
£15.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
£17.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£17.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£16.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£15.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Hilo Vario Plus XL
£14.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Soft Rope Slip Collar L
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel