Hunter Collar Aalborg 42

• Collar
• Material: Leather
• Neck circumference: 42 cm
• Adjustable range: 32 - 42 cm
• With leather keychain
• Dimensions: W1.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUNTER AALBORG Dog Collar, Colour: Dark Blue, Robust and Durable Leather, Strong Greasing, Ideal for Dog Sports and Everyday Life, with Leather Pendant, Made in Germany, Size: 42 B084JF68JH
Perfect for dog sports: the strong greasing of the leather makes the collar particularly grippy and durable. High wearing comfort: soft full-grain leather adapts smoothly to the neck and offers high comfort in everyday life. Comfortable and stylish: reduced, elegant design combines functionality with comfortable wear. Made in Germany: high-quality handmade from the Hunter factory for quality and durability. Size: neck circumference 32 - 38 cm, width 1.6 cm
prodImage
£15.36
£19.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 42 Soft genuine cow leather, tan B07DT2Q9YR
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft High quality Removeable tag. Fits neck 32-38cm
prodImage
£18.76
£23.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER AALBORG Dog Collar, Leather, Simple, Robust, Comfortable, 42 (S), Red
Perfect for dog sports: the strong greasing of the leather makes the collar particularly grippy and durable. High wearing comfort: soft full-grain leather adapts smoothly to the neck and offers high comfort in everyday life. Comfortable and stylish: reduced, elegant design combines functionality with comfortable wear. Made in Germany: high-quality handmade from the Hunter factory for quality and durability. Size: neck circumference 32 - 38 cm, width 1.6 cm
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 42 67295 Soft genuine cow leather, olive
Hard Wearing Cow Leather Dyed, Tanned & Oiled Fits neck 32-38cm. Width 1.6cm
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 42 Soft genuine cow leather, dark brown B07DT8FB2H
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft High quality Removeable tag. Fits neck 32-38cm
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 42 Soft genuine cow leather, black B07DT8FCSZ
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft High quality Removeable tag. Fits neck 32-38cm
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1.6 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
Neck circumference: 42 cm
Adjustable range: 32 - 42 cm
With leather keychain

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£48.54
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£26.41
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£45.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 3 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£34.99
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss M
£35.29
Hunter Life jacket Moss MCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£15.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Hilo Vario Plus XL
£15.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£14.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 35
£14.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg S-M
£14.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
£13.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 60
£16.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
prodImage
£15.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel