Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
from £14.655 offersManufacturer: HunterPrice History
• Dog collar
• Material: Nylon/plastic, neoprene
• Ideal for dog training, education, hunting, and tracking work
• Easy to care for, washable, waterand dirt-repellent
• Size: adjustable 27-35 cm, width 2.0 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.65
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£17.21
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Convenience Comfort Dog Collar Plastic Material Neoprene 40 S Apple Green B094XTMCY7
Durable dog collar ideal for dog training and training, on the dog court and in leisure time Also suitable for hunting and tracking With durable plastic material, supple and smooth, a soft neoprene padding provides extra comfort Easy-care, washable, water and dirt-repellent Size: adjustment options 27 - 35 cm, width 2.0 cm
prodImage
£14.65
£19.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter - Convenience Comfort Collar 27-35 cm in yellow B01ND4422N
The Conveniencie Comfort necklace is absolutely ideal for everyday use Sports, training and all other challenging activities The vibrant colors guarantee optimum visibility in any climate and any terrain A plastic compound innovative and particularly strong, which can easily wash Inside the neck is padded with soft neoprene layer
prodImage
£17.21
£21.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Hunter - Comfort Collar 27-35 cm Convenience in black B01NC2QMMB
The Conveniencie Comfort necklace is absolutely ideal for everyday use Sports, training and all other challenging activities The vibrant colors guarantee optimum visibility in any climate and any terrain A plastic compound innovative and particularly strong, which can easily wash Inside the neck is padded with soft neoprene layer
prodImage
£17.23
£21.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Convenience Comfort Collar 27-35 cm in turquoise B01MYGRUAT
The Conveniencie Comfort necklace is absolutely ideal for everyday use Sports, training and all other challenging activities The vibrant colors guarantee optimum visibility in any climate and any terrain A plastic compound innovative and particularly strong, which can easily wash Inside the neck is padded with soft neoprene layer
prodImage
£18.44
£22.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Collar 27-35 cm Comfort Convenience orange B01NA0APHM
The Conveniencie Comfort necklace is absolutely ideal for everyday use Sports, training and all other challenging activities The vibrant colors guarantee optimum visibility in any climate and any terrain A plastic compound innovative and particularly strong, which can easily wash Inside the neck is padded with soft neoprene layer
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: Nylon/plastic, neoprene
Ideal for dog training, education, hunting, and tracking work
Easy to care for, washable, waterand dirt-repellent
Size: adjustable 27-35 cm, width 2.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 60 2.5 cm
£14.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£14.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 60
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Halsung Hilo Vario Plus XL
£14.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
£15.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg S-M
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£18.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.21
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£17.23
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel