Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm

Price History
• Collar
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon
• Adjustable range: 35 - 40 cm
• Dimensions: W2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUNTER NEOPREN VARIO PLUS collar, dog collar, nylon, padded with neoprene, 40/2,0 (S-M), Olive/Black B00NJ36C5C
Hunters own unique design. Strong, durable nylon. Soft padding. With pull relief. Leads and harnesses available to match.
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Vario Plus Neck Collar Neopren 35-40 Cm 20 Mm Red
sliding adjuster Buckle allows you to place and remove the necklace quickly and easily It can be washable Neopren neck Vario Plus is lined with soft neoprene padding Easy to apply and remove
prodImage
£15.58
£20.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Vario Plus Neck Collar Neopren 35-40 Cm 20 Mm Red B00NJ3671G
sliding adjuster Buckle allows you to place and remove the necklace quickly and easily It can be washable Neopren neck Vario Plus is lined with soft neoprene padding Easy to apply and remove
prodImage
£15.61
£20.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Vario Plus Neck Collar Neopren 35-40 Cm 20 Mm Black
sliding adjuster Buckle allows you to place and remove the necklace quickly and easily It can be washable Neopren neck Vario Plus is lined with soft neoprene padding Easy to apply and remove
prodImage
£15.71
£20.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Vario Plus Neck Collar Neopren 35-40 Mm 20 ​​Cm Brown
sliding adjuster Buckle allows you to place and remove the necklace quickly and easily It can be washable Neopren neck Vario Plus is lined with soft neoprene padding Easy to apply and remove
prodImage
£17.40
£21.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Neoprene, Nylon
Adjustable range: 35 - 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£27.28
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£40.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£24.93
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£35.80
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.66
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
£13.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 35
£13.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg S-M
£14.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 45
£13.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£14.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Halsung Hilo Vario Plus XL
£14.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 35 1.5 cm
£12.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.61
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel