Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
from £18.29to £24.304 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: Soft full-grain leather
• Design: Extra wide for ideal wearing comfort
• Size: Neck circumference 20-24 cm, width 2.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Collar Aalborg Special, 30 67269 Soft genuine cow leather, olive B07PG9YZWP
Cow Leather Elegant Eye-Catching Fits neck 20-24cm. Width of collar 2cm
prodImage
£18.29
£22.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter - Aalborg Special 20-24cm Collar Black B07PLLNPC7
It is characterized by having a large contact surface Contrasting seams also make the AALBORG SPECIAL is quite striking, The pressure is distributed optimally in case your pet decides jump belt Buckle closure Necklace considered high quality and a simple product for your pet
prodImage
£18.64
£23.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
HUNTER Collar Aalborg Special, 30 67251 Soft genuine cow leather, dark brown B07PLLRR4P
Cow Leather Elegant Eye-Catching Fits neck 20-24cm. Width of collar 2cm
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG SPECIAL Dog Collar Colour: Red, Strongly Greased Leather, Robust and Durable, Contrasting Decorative Stitching, Ideal for Dog Sports, Made in Germany, Size: 30 B084L26YFZ
Pressure distribution for more comfort – wide contact surface reduces punctual pressure when pulled and ensures comfortable wearing. Classic and elegant – simple design meets high-quality workmanship for a stylish look in everyday life. Fashionable detail – contrasting decorative seams give the collar a visually appealing touch. Made in Germany – quality handmade from the Hunter factory – durable, well thought-out, high quality. Size: neck circumference 20 - 24 cm, width 2.0 cm
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: Soft full-grain leather
Design: Extra wide for ideal wearing comfort
Size: Neck circumference 20-24 cm, width 2.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 60
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£19.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 35
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
£15.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£14.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
£14.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£19.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 60 2.5 cm
£14.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Halsung Hilo Vario Plus XL
£14.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
£18.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel