Hunter Softie Collar 60

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Softie Collar 60
from £38.86to £52.285 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Collar
• Material: Faux leather
• Nubuck look
• Water-repellent
• Dimensions: L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Collar 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Black, 60 B005QOWML0
Made by hunter in germany. Wear resistant. Beautful and soft. Matching leads. Fashionable yet functional.
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Brown, 60 B007D197PS
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Red, 60 HJ8U
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Red, 60 - Made by hunter in germany. - Wear resistant. - Beautful and soft. - Matching leads. - Fashionable yet...
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Red, 60 B007D18Z60
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Pink, 60 B00E62HWEK
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L60 cm
Specifications
Material:Faux leather
Nubuck look
Water-repellent

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Collar 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel