Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
from £38.13to £55.313 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Collar
• Material: Faux leather, Metal
• Adjustment Range: 37 cm - 43 cm
• Set with 50 rhinestones
• Dimensions: W2.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar, 50, Red B007D19H7G
Made by hunter in germany. With swarovski elements, double row. Wear resistant. Matching leads. Fashionable yet functional.
prodImage
£38.13
Shipping: Free
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar, 50, Black B005QOUJJW
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar, 50, Black
prodImage
£55.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.9 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Faux leather, Metal
Adjustment Range:37 cm - 43 cm
Set with 50 rhinestones

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
prodImage
£38.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel