Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
from £49.23to £50.612 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Collar
• Material: Faux leather, Metal
• Adjustment Range: 42 cm - 48 cm
• Set with 50 rhinestones
• Dimensions: W2.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar, 55, Black B005QOUK8W
Made by hunter in germany. With swarovski elements, double row. Wear resistant. Matching leads. Fashionable yet functional.
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar, 55, Red B007D19HTE
prodImage
£50.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.9 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Faux leather, Metal
Adjustment Range:42 cm - 48 cm
Set with 50 rhinestones

Price History

1M
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.69
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Tara 50
£57.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel