Trixie Premium trekking harness M

• Dog Harness
• Material: Nylon
• Fully soft padded all around
• Neck and belly straps continuously adjustable
• Belly circumference 53-64 cm
• Strap width: 20 mm
• Leash ring on the chest area
• With eyelet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Premium Trekking harness, M: 53–64 cm/20 mm, black/graphite B07XJYSLFB
Premium Trekking harness Size M: 53–64 cm/20 mm Colour: black/graphite
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Premium Trekking harness, M: 53–64 cm/20 mm, fuchsia/graphite B07XQBNCHL
Premium Trekking harness Size M: 53–64 cm/20 mm Colour: fuchsia/graphite
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Fully soft padded all around
Neck and belly straps continuously adjustable
Belly circumference 53-64 cm
Strap width: 20 mm
Leash ring on the chest area
With eyelet

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£24.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£25.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£26.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel