Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: Fleece, Nylon
• Safety reflectors
• Waist circumference: 42 - 53 cm
• Dimensions: W2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Racing Norwegian harness for dogs, nylon, reflective, coat-friendly, Black, S B002SZ4UOC
S: Width 2 cm /42-53 cm, M: Width 2.5 cm/52-62 cm, L: Width 2.5cm/62-75 cm, XL:Width 3.8 cm , 72-90 cm,XXL: Width 3.8 cm/82-105cm Soft fleece linign to protect the coat. Reflective strip. Easy to use for both dog and owner. Use with hunter freestyle lead.
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Norwegian Harness, Small, Black C-46396
HUNTER Norwegian Harness, Small, Black S: Width 2 cm /42-53 cm, M: Width 2.5 cm/52-62 cm, L: Width2.5cm/62-75 cm, XL:Width 3.8 cm , 72-90 cm,XXL:...
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Fleece, Nylon
Safety reflectors
Waist circumference: 42 - 53 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2180 Reviews

Latest
Just THE BEST
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/02/2026
|
THE BEST dog harness ever. Will never use any other.
Just THE BEST
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/02/2026
|
Just THE BEST
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/02/2026
|
Hunter quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2026
|
As you would expect from a brand like Hunter, the quality of this harness is second to none. Quick and easy to slip onto your dog without any hassle even if they are a little over excited.
Hunter quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2026
|
With reviews from

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 2180 reviews
5
1721
4
223
3
114
2
24
1
98

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£29.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene Vario Quick L
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£28.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£26.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£30.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/1
£30.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel