Trixie Premium trekking harness XL

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: Polyester
• Softly padded
• Neck and belly strap infinitely adjustable
• Belly circumference: 80 to 97 cm
• Additional leash ring in the chest area
• With eyelet
• Animal welfare compliant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TRIXIE Trekking Harness New Premium XL 80-97 cm / 25 mm Black/Graphite Dog B07XL45ZX3
Fully adjustable flat strap With soft padding, water-repellent Chest strap with continuous adjustment Extra ring for attaching the strap to the chest Extra hook for e.g. ID insert or flash
prodImage
£16.57
£21.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Trekking Hiking Harness, Fuchsia/Graphite, XL 80-97 cm/25 mm B07XQBQPHM
Fully adjustable flat strap With soft lining, water-repellent Chest strap with continuous adjustment Additional ring for attaching the chest strap Additional pairing for e.g. identification location or flash
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
Trixie Premium Trekking Y Shaped Dog Harness - Black/Graphite, XL
Trixie Premium Trekking Y Shaped Dog Harness - We offer a large range of harnesses. The different fits then ensure that there is the right harness...
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Trixie Premium Trekking Y Shaped Dog Harness - Indigo/Royal Blue, XL
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Premium Trekking Y Shaped Dog Harness - Ocean/Graphite, XL
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Softly padded
Neck and belly strap infinitely adjustable
Belly circumference: 80 to 97 cm
Additional leash ring in the chest area
With eyelet
Animal welfare compliant

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort S-M
£16.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£17.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel