Trixie Harness Stay S-M

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon
• Measurements: 40-65 cm / 15 mm
• Chest circumference: 40-65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, S–M: 44–60 cm/15 mm, black B06Y3TBJSV
Escape-proof harness Stay Size S–M: 44–60 cm/15 mm Colour: black
prodImage
£17.09
£21.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, S–M: 44–60 cm/15 mm, black FBAc_trixiepet_158
Escape-proof harness Stay Size S–M: 44–60 cm/15 mm Colour: black
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, S–M: 44–60 cm/15 mm, black FBAc_trixiepet_158
Escape-proof harness Stay Size S–M: 44–60 cm/15 mm Colour: black
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Neoprene, Nylon
Measurements: 40-65 cm / 15 mm
Chest circumference: 40-65 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort S-M
£16.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£16.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: £4.49
Ponera
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel