Curli Vario Comfort L

Manufacturer: Curli
from £25.57to £28.9012 offersManufacturer: Curli
• Leash
• Material: Nylon
• Features: Adjustable length, ergonomic handle, reflective details
• Safety carabiner: Snap-in
• Length: 2.0 m, diameter 10 mm for dogs up to 40 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Curli Vario Comfort L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vario Comfort Leash Red L B0DJF99MRK
Vario Comfort Leash Red L
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Light-Tan L B0DJFBPQH6
Vario Comfort Leash Light-Tan L
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vario Comfort Leash Skyblue L B0DJF8RXF1
Vario Comfort Leash Skyblue L
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Dark-Grey L B0DJFBC15Q
Vario Comfort Leash Dark-Grey L
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Blue L B0DJFB3V4V
Vario Comfort Leash Blue L
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Fuchsia L B0DJFC83J8
Vario Comfort Leash Fuchsia L
prodImage
£28.26
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Moss L B0DJF9H6L6
Vario Comfort Leash Moss L
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Black L B0DJFBC7F5
Vario Comfort Leash Black L
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Brown L B0DJF9L7HM
Vario Comfort Leash Brown L
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Ruby L B0DJFC9W77
Vario Comfort Leash Ruby L
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine erforderlich
Vario Comfort Leash Lime L B0DJFBYSL5
Vario Comfort Leash Lime L
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Sun Orange L B0DJF9PQZW
Vario Comfort Leash Sun Orange L
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leash
Material: Nylon
Features: Adjustable length, ergonomic handle, reflective details
Safety carabiner: Snap-in
Length: 2.0 m, diameter 10 mm for dogs up to 40 kg

Price History

1M
Curli Vario Comfort L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Hi & Light dog leash
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Round & Soft 10/200
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£24.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£27.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£25.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
£23.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 20/300
£23.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 15/300
£24.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel