Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL

Price History
• Dog Leash
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Wrist strap
• Dimensions: L10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Rustic fatleather collar, M–L: 42–48 cm/25 mm, grey - 19049 B0B5LH5YNC
webbing tape with PVC coating 3 Stage Adjustable Stitched Extra thick TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
Easy Life Tracking Leash, M – XL : 10 M, 17 mm, Ocean B097NH242D
Webbing Tape With Pvc Coating With Hand Loop Water Repellent And Wipeable
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
Trixie Easy Life Tracking Dog Leash, 10 m x 17 mm, Neon Yellow B00Q5JS3XQ
LONG: If you're looking for a long dog leash, a training lead is the perfect choice. It's ideal for practicing commands and maintaining control even during free runs STRONG FASTENER: The sturdy bolt snap closure allows the leash to be easily connected to the collar. Even sudden movements won’t cause the closure to open UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash is built with practical features. This water-repellent leash can be easily wiped clean with a cloth PVC: This water-repellent PVC training leash impresses with its light weight and easy handling. It’s also low-maintenance, as dirt can be easily wiped off with a cloth TRIXIE: Every dog owner faces different challenges in everyday life. Among our TRIXIE dog leashes, everyone will find a leash that makes every dog's heart leap with joy
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10 m
Specifications
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Wrist strap

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 10/170
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£17.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Freestyle 8/200
£23.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
£20.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
£25.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog leash
£24.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel