Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
from £29.99to £33.502 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog leash
• Material: Metal, Nylon, Plastic
• Shock absorber element
• Brake system
• Adjustable handle
• Suitable for dogs up to max. 35 kg
• Dimensions: L5 m
• Weight: 342 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Retractable Dog Lead Pet Accessory 5M Medium
Flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Retractable Dog Lead Pet Accessory 5M Medium, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Xtreme 5m Medium Tape Extendable Strong Control 12464
Flexi Dog Lead Xtreme 5m Medium Tape Extendable Strong Control, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L5 m
Weight:342 g
Specifications
Material:Metal, Nylon, Plastic
Shock absorber element
Brake system
Adjustable handle
Suitable for dogs up to max. 35 kg

Price History

1M
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.13
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 23 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£30.99
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.19
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 19 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£31.18
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 4 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 15 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Round & Soft 10/200
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Vario Leash Freestyle 10/260
£28.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog leash
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£25.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£27.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 15/300
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£24.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 20/300
£23.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
cornish-bargains
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel