Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
from £24.90to £52.9910 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog Leash
• Material: Nylon, Plastic
• Shock absorber element
• Braking system
• Adjustable handle
• Suitable for dogs up to max. 55 kg
• Dimensions: L8 m
• Weight: 640 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg B0BDS9YN6D
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Xtreme, retractable lead, extremely robust, bite-resistant tape; extendable lead for dogs; tape lead
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg
flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up
flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£32.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead 55kg NEW
flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead 55kg NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up to...
Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up to..., Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£35.79
Shipping: Free
flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up
flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
Flexi Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up 10FLEXI209
Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retr
Flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retr, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Xtreme 8m Large Tape Extendable Strong Control 12466
Flexi Dog Lead Xtreme 8m Large Tape Extendable Strong Control, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Flexi Extreme Dog Lead Tape Leash Retractable Shock Absorbing Leash XS S M L XL
Flexi Extreme Dog Lead Tape Leash Retractable Shock Absorbing Leash XS S M L XL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L8 m
Weight:640 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Plastic
Shock absorber element
Braking system
Adjustable handle
Suitable for dogs up to max. 55 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.13
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 5 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 23 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 mCompare 27 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£25.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 15/300
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 20/300
£23.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Round & Soft 10/200
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£27.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Vario Leash Freestyle 10/260
£28.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
lets_shop_755
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
liyanabeauty
prodImage
£32.71
Shipping: Free
sandyppp
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel