Hunter Round & Soft 10/200

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Round & Soft 10/200
from £26.69to £73.117 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Leash
• Material: Leather, Polyamide
• 3-way adjustable
• Dimensions: L2 m x W10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hunter Round & Soft 10/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Amalfi Adjustable Dog Lead Round Green Vegan Faux Leather Nappa Look Adjustable to 3 Different Positions Soft Easy Care Brilliant Colour Made in Germany Size: 10/200 B0DJ9F88J9
Vegan and stylish: nappa look made of high-quality faux leather for those who prefer animal-free elegance. Flexibly adjustable: 3-way length adjustment for city, forest or hands-free guidance on the upper body. Brilliant colour: expressive colours and smooth feel make the lead an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: manufactured in the Hunter factory – for the highest standards of quality and suitability for everyday use. Size: adjustment options max. 200 cm, width: 1.0 cm
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Amalfi Adjustable Dog Lead Round Chocolate Brown Vegan Faux Leather Nappa Look Adjustable to 3 Different Positions Soft Easy Care Brilliant Colour Made in Germany Size: 10/200 B0DJ9DN6JD
Vegan and stylish: nappa look made of high-quality faux leather for those who prefer animal-free elegance. Flexibly adjustable: 3-way length adjustment for city, forest or hands-free guidance on the upper body. Brilliant colour: expressive colours and smooth feel make the lead an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: manufactured in the Hunter factory – for the highest standards of quality and suitability for everyday use. Size: adjustment options max. 200 cm, width: 1.0 cm
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Amalfi Adjustable Dog Lead Round Colour: Yellow, Vegan, Faux Leather in Nappa Look, Adjustable to 3 Positions, Soft, Easy to Clean, Brilliant Colour, Made in Germany, Size: 10/200 B0DJ9D9XNK
Vegan and stylish: nappa look made of high-quality faux leather for those who prefer animal-free elegance. Flexibly adjustable: 3-way length adjustment for city, forest or hands-free guidance on the upper body. Brilliant colour: expressive colours and smooth feel make the lead an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: manufactured in the Hunter factory – for the highest standards of quality and suitability for everyday use. Size: adjustment options max. 200 cm, width: 1.0 cm
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Amalfi Adjustable Dog Lead Round Beige Vegan Faux Leather Nappa Look Adjustable to 3 Different Positions Soft Easy Care Brilliant Colour Made in Germany Size: 10/200 B0DJ9FHJZQ
Vegan and stylish: nappa look made of high-quality faux leather for those who prefer animal-free elegance. Flexibly adjustable: 3-way length adjustment for city, forest or hands-free guidance on the upper body. Brilliant colour: expressive colours and smooth feel make the lead an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: manufactured in the Hunter factory – for the highest standards of quality and suitability for everyday use. Size: adjustment options max. 200 cm, width: 1.0 cm
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Amalfi Adjustable Dog Lead Round Navy Blue Vegan Faux Leather Nappa Look Adjustable to 3 Different Positions Soft Easy Care Brilliant Colour Made in Germany Size: 10/200 B0DJ9B9ZYG
Vegan and stylish: nappa look made of high-quality faux leather for those who prefer animal-free elegance. Flexibly adjustable: 3-way length adjustment for city, forest or hands-free guidance on the upper body. Brilliant colour: expressive colours and smooth feel make the lead an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: manufactured in the Hunter factory – for the highest standards of quality and suitability for everyday use. Size: adjustment options max. 200 cm, width: 1.0 cm
prodImage
£36.73
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Munich Adjustable Dog Lead Round & Soft Green Leather Stitched 3-Way Adjustable Extra Soft Luxurious Ecologically Produced Sustainable Made in Germany Size: 10/200 B0D7FHX1C2
3-way adjustability: thanks to additional O-rings and second carabiner, the lead can be flexibly adjusted to the desired length and adapts to all situations. Hand flatterer – The rounded stitching made of soft premium leather ensures a pleasant grip and high comfort. Made in Germany – hand sewn in the HUNTER factory, the collar impresses with its highest quality workmanship and durability. Sustainable and ecological: made from chrome-free premium leather of South German origin, environmentally friendly refined and certified by the International Association of Natural Textile Industry e.V. Size: adjustment options max. 200 cm. Diameter: 1.0 cm
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Adjustable Dog Lead Round & Soft Canadian UP Black Soft Leather 3-Way Adjustable Round Sustainable Made in Germany Size: 10/200 B0D7FF3CRX
Soft and robust: the premium leather used has a particularly soft and supple feel. The sturdy nylon insert inside the lead makes it strong and durable without losing flexibility. Sustainable production: the high-quality leather comes from southern German skins, is locally refined and is produced by the International Association of the Natural Textile Industry e.V. certified. 3-way adjustability: the lead can be individually adjusted - whether short, long for more freedom or worn comfortably around the upper body when the hands need to be free. Made in Germany: manufactured with great care in the HUNTER factory, this lead combines sustainable manufacturing, passionate craftsmanship and durable quality. Size: adjustment options max. 200 cm. Diameter: 1.0 cm
prodImage
£73.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L2 m x W10 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Polyamide
3-way adjustable

Price History

1M
Hunter Round & Soft 10/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£27.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£24.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Vario Leash Freestyle 10/260
£28.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£25.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 20/300
£23.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 15/300
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Round & Soft 10/200
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel