Flexi Maxi
- Dog Leash
- Material: Plastic
- Dimensions: L800 cm
- Weight: 520 g
Price History
1M
Flexi Maxi
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Curli Vario Comfort S
£22.58
23 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's long sleeve dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501732
Sensual, feminine, highlighting the silhouette. Designed to move with you - in all circumstances.The Flexi dress fits the body perfectly, sculpting the natural hourglass silhouette. It beautifully accentuates the waist, highlights the hips, and a slight tapering at the knees visually shapes the silhouette and gives it sensual proportions. The cut fits the body perfectly, showcasing the assets without feeling compression or discomfort.Made from 89% premium modal - an exceptionally soft, fluid, and pleasant-to-touch material that naturally adapts to the body. More delicate and breathable than cotton, while being extremely durable - it doesn't pill, shrink, or lose its shape even after many washes. Thus, the Flexi dress stays like new for a long time, maintaining its softness, shape, and perfect crease-free appearance even after a full day of wear.The dress features a discreet Gym Glamour logo on the sleeve.Flexi is a versatile dress: for everyday, for evening, for special occasions.Ava.....

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501734

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501739
Sensual, feminine, accentuating the silhouette. Designed to move with you - in all situations.The Flexi Maxi dress fits the body perfectly, sculpting the natural hourglass figure. It beautifully highlights the waist, showcases the hips, and the slight tapering at the knees gives the silhouette a visually appealing shape and sensual proportions. The cut adapts perfectly to the body, showcasing the body's assets without feeling tight or uncomfortable.Made from 89% premium modal - an exceptionally soft, fluid material that feels pleasant to the touch and naturally adjusts to the body. Lighter and more breathable than cotton, while also being particularly durable - it doesn’t pill, shrink, or lose its shape even after multiple washes. Thus, the Flexi Maxi dress looks new for a long time, retaining its softness, shape, and perfect appearance without wrinkles even after a full day of wear.The dress features a discreet logo Gym Glamour on the sleeve.Flexi is a versatile dress: for everyday .....

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501713
Sensual, feminine, accentuating the silhouette. Designed to move with you - in any situation.The Flexi Maxi dress fits the body perfectly, shaping the natural hourglass silhouette. It highlights the waist, showcases the hips, and the slight tapering at the knees visually shapes the silhouette, giving it a sensual proportion. The cut adapts perfectly to the body, enhancing the advantages of the figure without any pulling or discomfort.Made of 89% premium modal - an exceptionally soft, fluid, and pleasant material that naturally adapts to the body. Softer and more breathable than cotton, and also very durable - it doesn't pill, shrink, or lose its shape even after many washes. Because of this, the Flexi Maxi dress looks new for a long time, maintaining its softness, shape, and perfect wrinkle-free appearance even after a whole day of wear.The dress features a discreet logo Gym Glamour on the back.Flexi is a versatile dress: for everyday wear, evenings, and special occasions.Availa...

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501740

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501744

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501738

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501726

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501733

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501720

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501715

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501745

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's dress Gym Glamour Flexi Maxi MAG13501714

£25.45
£42.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi dress Gym Glamour Flexi MAG13501760
Sensual, feminine, highlighting the silhouette. Designed to move with you - in all situations.The Flexi dress fits the body perfectly, shaping the natural hourglass silhouette. It perfectly accentuates the waist, highlights the hips, and the slight taper at the knees visually shapes the silhouette and gives it sensual proportions. The cut adapts ideally to the body, showcasing the assets without feeling any pulling or discomfort.Made from 90% premium modal - an exceptionally soft, fluid, and pleasant material that naturally adapts to the body. Softer and more breathable than cotton, plus extremely durable - it won’t pill, shrink, or lose its shape even after many washes. This allows the Flexi dress to stay looking new for a long time, maintaining its softness, shape, and flawless appearance without creases even after a whole day's wear.A sensual and simple neckline highlights the shoulders and collarbones, and the adjustable straps with the discreet Gym Glamour logo allow for leng......

£27.27
£44.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi dress Gym Glamour Flexi MAG13501761

£27.27
£44.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi dress Gym Glamour Flexi MAG13501768

£27.27
£44.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi dress Gym Glamour Flexi MAG13501764

£27.27
£44.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi dress Gym Glamour Flexi MAG13501767

£27.27
£44.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi dress Gym Glamour Flexi MAG13501770

£27.27
£44.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi dress Gym Glamour Flexi MAG13501766

£27.27
£44.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi dress Gym Glamour Flexi MAG13501763

£27.27
£44.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi dress Gym Glamour Flexi MAG13501769

£27.27
£44.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi dress Gym Glamour Flexi MAG13501762

£27.27
£44.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L800 cm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 520 g |
| Material: | Plastic |
|---|
Price History
1M
Flexi Maxi
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products