Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
from £18.49to £27.6520 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog Leash
• Max. Dog Weight: 25 kg
• With braking system
• Adjustable handle
• Belt outlet
• Dimensions: L5 m
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flexi New Comfort Tape Grey & Black Medium 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for do
Flexi New Comfort Tape Grey & Black Medium 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for do, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Trilanco Flexi New Comfort Tape 043608
Flexi New Comfort Tape, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead, M Cord 5 M
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead, M Cord 5 M, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Comfort Tape Grey & Black Medium 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for do ‎4000498043646
Flexi New Comfort Tape Grey & Black Medium 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for do, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.01
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 5m Red | Dogs M
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 5m Red | Dogs M, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
flexi Comfort M Tape 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg ‎4000498043646
flexi Comfort M Tape 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
flexi Comfort M Tape 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg ‎4000498043646
flexi Comfort M Tape 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.52
Shipping: Free
Flexi Xtreme Tape White & Black Retractable Dog Lead Pet Accessory 5M Medium
Flexi Xtreme Tape White & Black Retractable Dog Lead Pet Accessory 5M Medium, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Comfort Tape Retractable Reflective 3m, 5m or 8m
Flexi Dog Lead Comfort Tape Retractable Reflective 3m, 5m or 8m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Comfort Tape Grey & Black Medium 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for do ‎4000498043646
Flexi New Comfort Tape Grey & Black Medium 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for do, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Comfort Tape 5 Meter Medium Dog Retractable Reflective Red Brand New
Flexi New Comfort Tape 5 Meter Medium Dog Retractable Reflective Red Brand New, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
flexi Comfort M Tape 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg 4000498043646
flexi Comfort M Tape 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£24.81
Shipping: Free
Flexi 5m Medium Grey & Black Comfort Retractable Dog Lead
Flexi 5m Medium Grey & Black Comfort Retractable Dog Lead, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.98
£31.93
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Flexi 5m Medium Red New Comfort Tape Retractable Dog Lead
Flexi 5m Medium Red New Comfort Tape Retractable Dog Lead, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.99
£31.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Flexi 5m Medium Grey & Blue Comfort Retractable Dog Lead
Flexi 5m Medium Grey & Blue Comfort Retractable Dog Lead, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.99
£31.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead New Comfort 5m Blue Medium Tape Extendable Strong 12437
Flexi Dog Lead New Comfort 5m Blue Medium Tape Extendable Strong, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 5m Red | Dogs
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 5m Red | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L5 m
Weight:300 g
Specifications
Max. Dog Weight:25 kg
With braking system
Adjustable handle
Belt outlet

Price History

1M
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£9.29
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 mCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£18.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£18.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Easy Life Leash 5 m 17 mm
£21.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£15.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
dim6-55
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
justhorseriders
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
dim6-55
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
salesplaces
prodImage
£20.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel