Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
from £13.39to £31.2420 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog Leash
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for dogs up to max. 20 kg
• Reflective components
• Short-stroke braking system
• Dimensions: L8 m
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Classic M Cord 8 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg B00O3B224E
8 m cord lead can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, For dogs up to 20 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leades Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system Great freedom of movement for dogs thanks to the 8 m cord Reflective bite belt for improved visibility in the dark
prodImage
£13.39
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Classic M Cord 8 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg B00O3B283O
Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system Great freedom of movement for dogs thanks to the 8 m cord Reflective bite belt for improved visibility in the dark
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi New Classic Cord Retractable Medium Blue 8m Dog Leash/Lead 1-20kg
Flexi New Classic Cord Retractable Medium Blue 8m Dog Leash/Lead 1-20kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Classic 8m Black Retractable Dog Lead 8105393
Incredibly practical and reliable, the flexi Classic Retractable Dog Lead allows your canine friend to have more freedom whilst out walking. With an ergonomic handle for added user comfort, the lead features an innovative, short-stroke braking system to ensure the safety of your pooch. Its generous cord length ensures there is plenty of freedom for your dog to roam around whilst allowing you to stroll at your own pace - a great product for both owner and man's best friend. Still want more from this fantastic lead? Why not accessorise it with the flexi LED lighting system to increase visibility in the dark, or with the Multi-Box to provide plenty of room to store treats or poop bags?
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Classic Cord Red M 8Meters
Give your medium-sized dog the perfect balance of freedom and control with the Flexi Classic Cord Retractable Lead. Designed for dogs up to 20kg, this vibrant red lead features a durable 8-meter high-strength cord, allowing your pet ample room to explore safely. The innovative one-hand braking system provides instant, split-second control, letting you effortlessly manage your dog's distance in any environment. Its ergonomic handle ensures a comfortable grip on long walks. Customize your lead by clipping on the optional Flexi Multi Box (sold separately) for convenient storage of waste bags and treats. Built to last with a robust snap hook and precision mechanism, this lead is ideal for daily adventures. Includes a 1-year guarantee. For safety, always inspect the lead before use, never allow the cord to wrap around anyone, and do not use with dogs over the weight limit.
2 days
prodImage
£18.50
£22.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Flexi New Classic 8m Rope Medium Blue Automatic Dog Collar ‎4000498022818
Flexi New Classic 8m Rope Medium Blue Automatic Dog Collar, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi Classic M Cord 8 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg B00O3B2AOQ
8 m cord lead can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, For dogs up to 12 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leades Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response retraction to allow you to take quick action at any time Great freedom of movement for dogs thanks to the 8 m cord Reflective bite belt for improved visibility in the dark
prodImage
£15.50
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi New Classic Cord Retractable Lead Blue Medium 8m 20kg ‎4000498022818
flexi New Classic Cord Retractable Lead Blue Medium 8m 20kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
flexi Classic M Cord 8 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg ‎4000498022818
flexi Classic M Cord 8 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Cord Blue Medium 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up to ‎4000498022818
Flexi New Classic Cord Blue Medium 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up to, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres CL20C8210S
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres FLEXI-PGO
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg CL20C8210S
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg 4000498005118
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large CL20C8210S
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 8m Black | Dogs CL20C8210S
Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 8m Black | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
Dogs Blue Classic Cord Leashes Flexi Various Sizes
Dogs Blue Classic Cord Leashes Flexi Various Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L8 m
Weight:350 g
Specifications
Material:Metal, Plastic
Suitable for dogs up to max. 20 kg
Reflective components
Short-stroke braking system

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£14.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£12.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hunter Softie leash 15/110
£14.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£15.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
petcentral2012
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel