Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m

• Dog Leash
• Suitable for dogs up to max. 15 kg
• Chrome-plated hook
• Short-stroke braking system
• With LED lighting system
• Expandable with Multi Box
• Dimensions: L5 m
• Weight: 190 g
Show all product details
Best Price
£11.29
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Lowest total price
£12.54
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Red | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm B00O3B2WE4
100% GERMAN QUALITY: Every flexi lead is manufactured in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes rigorous quality testing before leaving the warehouse. DESIGNED FOR SAFETY: Built with safety at its core, this retractable lead helps ensure the greatest possible protection for both dogs and their owners during walks. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY: Made from consistently high-quality materials, flexi retractable leads are built to faithfully serve even the most energetic dogs for many years. PERFECT FIT FOR SMALL DOGS: This Classic S model features a 5 m tape lead, ideal for small dogs weighing up to 15 kg, and weighs just 200 g. PATENTED TECHNOLOGY: Packed with innovative, patented features and compatible with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and LED lighting system.
prodImage
£11.29
£15.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Blue | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm B00O3B2T8S
GERMAN CRAFTSMANSHIP: Manufactured in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, every flexi lead undergoes rigorous quality testing before leaving the warehouse. DESIGNED FOR SAFETY: Built with features to ensure maximum safety for both dogs and their owners during every walk with a retractable lead. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY: Made from consistently high-quality materials, flexi retractable leads are built to serve even the most energetic dogs for years. PERFECT FIT FOR EVERY DOG: Available in lengths of 3, 5, 7, 8, and 10 metres, suitable for all breeds and temperaments, from small to large dogs. PATENTED INNOVATIONS: Features unique technologies including an adjustable handle, adjustable maximum length, Multi Box accessory, and LED lighting system.
prodImage
£12.29
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Lowest total price
Flexi - S strap new classic belt 5 m 3079-B01LYAPC7Z
Strap tape 5 m For dogs until max 15 kg comfortable braking system Chrome hook Expandable with LED Lighting System
prodImage
£12.54
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic, Tape Leash, S: 5 M, Blue - Classic Dog Lead Retractable - flexi tape classic dog lead retractable small blue 5m new cord 11832
Description coming soon
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape, Small, 5m, 15kg, Pink - Tape Dog Small - flexi tape lead classic dog retractable new small 5m pink 15kg 11836
Description coming soon
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead - Red. Classic Tape. Small - 5m (15KG). 023204
Flexi Dog Lead - Red. Classic Tape. Small - 5m (15KG)., Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Tape Red Small 5m Retractable Dog (5m), new 4000498023204
Flexi New Classic Tape Red Small 5m Retractable Dog (5m), new, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.00
£23.60
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
More offers
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape, Small, 5m, 15kg, Red - Tape Dog Small - flexi tape classic lead retractable dog new small red 5m 15kg 11833
Coming Soon
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Black | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm B00O3B2RG2
GERMAN CRAFTSMANSHIP: Manufactured in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, every flexi lead undergoes rigorous quality testing before leaving the warehouse. DESIGNED FOR SAFETY: Built with safety in mind, this retractable lead helps ensure a secure and comfortable walking experience for both dogs and their owners. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY: Made from consistently high-quality materials, flexi retractable leads are built to faithfully serve even the most energetic dogs for years. PERFECT FIT FOR SMALL DOGS: This Classic S model features a 5 m tape lead suited for small dogs up to 15 kg, weighing just 200 g with dimensions of 10 x 16.5 cm. PATENTED INNOVATIONS: Packed with patented technologies and compatible with accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and LED lighting system for added convenience.
prodImage
£13.09
£17.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi New Classic, Tape Leash, S: 5 M, Black - Classic Retractable Lead Dog - flexi classic tape retractable lead dog small black new 5 5m cord 15kg 11831
Description coming soon
prodImage
£17.40
Shipping: Free
Flexi - S strap new classic belt 5 m 4000498023211
Flexi - S strap new classic belt 5 m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L5 m
Weight:190 g
Specifications
Suitable for dogs up to max. 15 kg
Chrome-plated hook
Short-stroke braking system
With LED lighting system
Expandable with Multi Box

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£13.59
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 mCompare 12 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£13.59
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£20.39
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 8 Prices
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£33.15
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 4 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.29
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 11 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 m
£32.20
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 mCompare 1 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£5.89
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 mCompare 14 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 22 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£26.40
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Multi Box
£3.39
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£11.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash S-M
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash M-L
£11.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£12.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£13.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash L-XL
£11.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£13.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
prodImage
£11.29
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Miller Rock
prodImage
£12.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel