Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm

Price History
• Dog Leash
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: L200 cm x W20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trixie M-L Dog Lead Padded Neoprene Hand Loop. Red. L100cm x W20mm.New. Free P&P 20023
Trixie M-L Dog Lead Padded Neoprene Hand Loop. Red. L100cm x W20mm.New. Free P&P, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Junior puppy tracking lead, XXS–XS: 4 m/ø 4 mm, yellow - 19931 B0BN9K8P51
webbing tape neoprene padded with D-ring on wrist loop and eyelet eg for attaching a dog tag or flasher
prodImage
£11.97
£16.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Lead, M to L, 1 m x 20 mm, Black B000PKKM44
SHORT: To walk worry-free in traffic or the city, a short lead is almost indispensable. The short leash provides perfect control and safety for your dog STRONG FASTENER: The sturdy bolt snap closure allows the leash to be easily connected to the collar. Even sudden movements won’t cause the closure to open UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash offers distinctive qualities. In addition to its extremely durable webbing, the leash has a neoprene-padded hand strap for added comfort POLYESTER: Hundeleinen aus Polyester überzeugen durch Ihre hohe Langlebigkeit und Strapazierfähigkeit. Durch die geringe Dehnbarkeit des Materials bleiben auch aufgeweckte Hunde in der Nähe TRIXIE: Every dog owner faces different challenges in everyday life. Among our TRIXIE dog leashes, everyone will find a leash that makes every dog's heart leap with joy
prodImage
£14.12
£18.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Fur care glove, mesh material/TPR, 16 × 24 cm, pink/black - 23132 B0BN9GR3XB
webbing tape neoprene padded 3 stage adjustable variable use due to 2 fully adjustable rings, eg optional to attach around waist with loop eg for fastening dog tag or flasher
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Lead, M to L, 1 m x 20 mm, Red B000WFBQH4
SHORT: To walk worry-free in traffic or the city, a short lead is almost indispensable. The short leash provides perfect control and safety for your dog STRONG FASTENER: The sturdy bolt snap closure allows the leash to be easily connected to the collar. Even sudden movements won’t cause the closure to open UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash offers distinctive qualities. In addition to its extremely durable webbing, the leash has a neoprene-padded hand strap for added comfort POLYESTER: Hundeleinen aus Polyester überzeugen durch Ihre hohe Langlebigkeit und Strapazierfähigkeit. Durch die geringe Dehnbarkeit des Materials bleiben auch aufgeweckte Hunde in der Nähe TRIXIE: Every dog owner faces different challenges in everyday life. Among our TRIXIE dog leashes, everyone will find a leash that makes every dog's heart leap with joy
prodImage
£15.35
£19.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 cm x W20 mm
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£10.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£11.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£10.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash M-L
£11.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£8.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£11.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
£7.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash L-XL
£11.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
elizabeth2673
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.12
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel