Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
- Dog Leash
- Suitable for dogs up to max. 12 kg
- Chrome-plated hook
- Short-stroke brake system
- Dimensions: L3 m
- Weight: 110 g
Price History
1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
flexi® Classic XS | 3 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 110 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm B00O3B2LRW
COMPACT & POCKET-SIZED: The flexi Classic XS retractable tape lead features a slim 8.2 x 13 cm body with a 3-finger handle, weighing just 110 g. 3-METRE TAPE LEAD: Ideal for small dogs up to 12 kg, this retractable lead extends up to 3 metres, giving your dog freedom while keeping you in control. 100% GERMAN QUALITY: Designed and manufactured in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, every lead undergoes rigorous quality testing before leaving the warehouse. BUILT TO LAST: Crafted from consistently high-quality materials, this retractable lead is engineered to withstand even the most energetic small dogs for years. SAFE & RELIABLE: Developed with dedicated in-house safety testing, this lead is designed to meet strict safety standards for everyday dog walking.

£10.69
£15.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi® Classic XS | 3 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Black | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 110 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm B00O3B2DJ8
COMPACT POCKET SIZE: The flexi Classic XS retractable tape lead measures just 8.2 x 13 cm and weighs only 110 g, making it ideal for on-the-go use. 3-FINGER HANDLE DESIGN: Ergonomically designed for a comfortable three-finger grip, ensuring secure and confident control during every walk. SUITABLE FOR SMALL DOGS: This 3-metre retractable tape lead is perfectly suited for small dogs weighing up to 12 kg, offering freedom while keeping them safe. 100% GERMAN QUALITY: Manufactured in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, every lead undergoes rigorous quality testing and is crafted from consistently high-quality materials. PATENTED TECHNOLOGY: Packed with innovative, patented features and compatible with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and LED lighting system.

£10.69
£15.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Lowest total price
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape, Extra Small, 3m, 12kg, Black - Tape - tape classic lead flexi dog new retractable 3m small 12kg extra puppy 11821
Description coming soon

£11.29
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape, Extra Small, 3m, 12kg, Blue - Tape Dog - flexi tape classic lead dog new retractable 3m blue cord xs 11822
Description coming soon

£11.29
Shipping: Free
Flexi NEW Classic Retractable Tape Dog Lead Black 023129
Flexi NEW Classic Retractable Tape Dog Lead Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Other Dog Supplies

£17.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi® Classic XS | 3 m retractable tape lead for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Pink | extendable lead | Weight: 110 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm B00U7BTP94
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Classic, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; tape lead

£11.29
£15.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
flexi® Classic XS | 3 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 110 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm B00O3B2FZU
POCKET-SIZED DESIGN: The flexi Classic XS retractable tape lead is ultra-compact at just 8.2 x 13 cm and weighs only 110 g, making it ideal for everyday walks. 3-FINGER HANDLE: Ergonomically designed for a comfortable three-finger grip, giving you confident control over small dogs weighing up to 12 kg. 3 METRE TAPE LEAD: Offers your small dog the freedom to explore up to 3 metres while keeping them safely within reach during walks. 100% GERMAN QUALITY: Manufactured in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, every lead undergoes rigorous quality testing and is crafted from consistently high-quality materials. PATENTED TECHNOLOGY: Packed with innovative, patented features and compatible with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and LED lighting system.

£11.29
£15.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Lowest total price
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape, Extra-small, 3m, 12kg, Red - Tape Dog - flexi tape classic dog lead retractable new red 3m xs cord leash 11823
Description coming soon

£11.29
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape, Extra-small, 3m, 12kg, Pink - Tape Dog - flexi new tape lead classic dog retractable 3m 12kg pink 11826
Description coming soon

£11.29
Shipping: Free
Flexi, CL00T3.251.p, dog leash, roller leash, cat leash, with a comfortable braking system, new classic strap, 3 m, pink B08KWL4W9Y
Flexi, CL00T3.251.p, dog leash, roller leash, cat leash, with a comfortable braking system, new classic strap, 3 m, pink

£12.48
£16.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L3 m |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 110 g |
| Suitable for dogs up to max. 12 kg |
| Chrome-plated hook |
| Short-stroke brake system |
Price History
1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products