Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
from £12.59to £24.9013 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog Leash
• With reflectors
• Reflects headlight beam up to 150 meters
• Up to 25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-yellow, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg B072C7Z9PP
Better visibility for both dog and dog owner in all weather conditions due to reflective stickers, neon-coloured tape/cord and components. Thanks to its finger nubbed grip and rounded shape the leash is comfortable and ergonomic to hold. Compatible with flexi Multi Box; can be attached quickly to the bottom of the leash/housing and conveniently stores treats and waste bags. The new, innovative quick-stop braking system responds fast and reliably thanks to the convenient brake button. Made in Germany
prodImage
£12.59
£17.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-pink, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg B08DMYBGTB
Leash Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£14.89
£19.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Retractable Dog Lead Cord or Tape Neon Flexi Reflective 5m Medium Up to 25kg
Retractable Dog Lead Cord or Tape Neon Flexi Reflective 5m Medium Up to 25kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Neon Tape Dog Lead 5m Pink | Dogs
Flexi New Neon Tape Dog Lead 5m Pink | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg B08DMHXJSJ
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Neon, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead, reflective, neon colours, tape lead
prodImage
£19.44
£23.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg B08B5YPR6W
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Neon, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead, reflective, neon colours, tape lead
prodImage
£19.71
£24.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg TRI121SPFXI0049
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Neon, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead, reflective, neon colours, tape lead
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-green, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg B08B5YC2Q4
Retractable 5m tape lead with chrome snap hook For dogs up to max. 25 kg Compact and stylish design Secure and comfortable braking system Available in multiple case colours
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-pink, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg 4000498032107
flexi Neon M Tape 5 m black/neon-pink, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£23.54
Shipping: Free
Retractable Tape Dog Lead Flexi New Neon Reflective Extendable Strong Dog Leash
Retractable Tape Dog Lead Flexi New Neon Reflective Extendable Strong Dog Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Retractable Tape Dog Lead Flexi New Neon Reflective Extendable Strong Dog Leash
Retractable Tape Dog Lead Flexi New Neon Reflective Extendable Strong Dog Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Retractable Tape Dog Lead Flexi New Neon Reflective Extendable Strong Dog Leash
Retractable Tape Dog Lead Flexi New Neon Reflective Extendable Strong Dog Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Retractable Tape Dog Lead Flexi New Neon Reflective Extendable Strong Dog Leash
Retractable Tape Dog Lead Flexi New Neon Reflective Extendable Strong Dog Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
With reflectors
Reflects headlight beam up to 150 meters
Up to 25 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£10.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£15.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hunter Softie leash 15/110
£14.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£14.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
joespetplace
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
viovet_uk
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel