Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine S 5 m

Price History
• Dog leash
• Material: Metal, Nylon, Plastic
• Shock absorber element
• Braking system
• Adjustable handle
• Suitable for dogs up to max. 20 kg
• Dimensions: L5 m
• Weight: 246.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine S 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Xtreme Retractable Lead - Tape Leash Orange - S
Extremely robust retractable lead Ergonomically shaped soft handle Colour: black / orange
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
flexi Xtreme S | 5 m Extra resistant Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 20 kg | Orange | Retractable Dog Lead | Soft Stop | Built-in shock absorber | Weight: 250 g | Dimensions: 11.2 x 15.4 cm B08ZLN77DT
EXTRA RESISTANT TAPE: The flexi Xtreme S features the flexi X11 tape, offering exceptional bite resistance and durability for even the most energetic dogs. BUILT-IN SHOCK ABSORBER: An integrated shock-absorbing belt reduces sudden jolts, providing enhanced comfort and safety for both dog and owner during walks. SUITABLE FOR DOGS UP TO 20 KG: This retractable lead extends up to 5 metres, giving your dog the freedom to explore whilst keeping you in full control at all times. SOFT STOP MECHANISM: The smooth and gentle braking system gradually slows your dog to a comfortable stop, reducing strain on both the lead and your dog. COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT: Weighing just 250 g with dimensions of 11.2 x 15.4 cm, this lead is easy to handle and convenient to carry on any outdoor adventure.
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L5 m
Weight:246.5 g
Specifications
Material:Metal, Nylon, Plastic
Shock absorber element
Braking system
Adjustable handle
Suitable for dogs up to max. 20 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine S 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£13.59
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 mCompare 9 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£13.59
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 15 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£20.39
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 11 Prices
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£27.99
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 3 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£12.50
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 11 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£5.89
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 mCompare 17 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 27 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 6 Prices
Flexi Multi Box
£3.39
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 m
£32.20
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£17.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£17.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flexi New Neon Lanyard M 5 m
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£14.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£14.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£13.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine S 5 m
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel