Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 15/200

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 15/200
from £46.63to £77.643 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Durable and easy to care for
• Triple length adjustment for optimal wearing comfort
• Contrasting decorative stitching for a distinctive look
• Made in Germany, with detachable leather tag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 15/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Aalborg Adjustable Dog Lead Dark Brown 3-Way Adjustable Robust Cowhide Leather with Strong Greasing Made in Germany Size: 15/200 B095CKHS1N
Flexible length adjustment: 3-way adjustable for everyday use, training or relaxed freewheel. Robust and easy to care: heavily greased cowhide leather – ideal for sporty use and all weather. Comfort with style: contrasting decorative seams meet a non-slip feel – feels soft and secure in the hand. Made in Germany: handmade with attention to detail - includes practical leather keyring. Size: length max. 200 cm, width: 1.5 cm
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Aalborg Adjustable Dog Lead Cognac 3-Way Adjustable Robust Cowhide Leather with Strong Greasing Made in Germany Size: 15/200 B095CHM6M4
Flexible length adjustment: 3-way adjustable for everyday use, training or relaxed freewheel. Robust and easy to care: heavily greased cowhide leather – ideal for sporty use and all weather. Comfort with style: contrasting decorative seams meet a non-slip feel – feels soft and secure in the hand. Made in Germany: handmade with attention to detail - includes practical leather keyring. Size: length max. 200 cm, width: 1.5 cm
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Aalborg Adjustable Dog Lead in Black 3-Way Adjustable Robust Cowhide Leather with Strong Greasing Made in Germany Size: 15/200 B095CJLSJ8
Flexible length adjustment: 3-way adjustable for everyday use, training or relaxed freewheel. Robust and easy to care: heavily greased cowhide leather – ideal for sporty use and all weather. Comfort with style: contrasting decorative seams meet a non-slip feel – feels soft and secure in the hand. Made in Germany: handmade with attention to detail - includes practical leather keyring. Size: length max. 200 cm, width: 1.5 cm
prodImage
£77.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable and easy to care for
Triple length adjustment for optimal wearing comfort
Contrasting decorative stitching for a distinctive look
Made in Germany, with detachable leather tag

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 15/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Softie 20/200
£44.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 20/200
£37.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ruffwear Roamer dog leash 1.7 - 2.1 m
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Biker Set de Luxe
£35.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 15/200
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel