Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m

Price History
• Dog Leash
• Material: Chrome, Plastic
• Reflective stickers
• Neon-colored strap
• Strap outlet
• 5 m leash
• For dogs up to a maximum of 15 kg
• Weight: 205 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Neon S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 210 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm B01GTCCRLW
Better visibility for both dog and dog owner in all weather conditions due to reflective stickers, neon-coloured tape/cord and components. Thanks to its finger nubbed grip and rounded shape the leash is comfortable and ergonomic to hold. Compatible with flexi Multi Box; can be attached quickly to the bottom of the leash/housing and conveniently stores treats and waste bags. The new, innovative quick-stop braking system responds fast and reliably thanks to the convenient brake button. Made in Germany
prodImage
£13.59
£18.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Neon S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Black/Neon Green | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 210 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm B08DMXQY2H
Strap or cord for restraining and controlling animals Used for walking pets such as dogs Provides safety and security during outdoor activities
prodImage
£14.34
£18.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Lowest total price
flexi Neon S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Black/Neon pink | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 210 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm 69467
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Neon, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead, reflective, neon colours, tape lead
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
flexi Neon S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Black/Neon blue | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 210 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm flexi Neon S | 5 m Retractable Blue
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Neon, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead, reflective, neon colours, tape lead
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi New Neon Tape S Green 5m 1-15kg
Flexi New Neon Tape S Green 5m 1-15kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi New NEON 5 m Black, Yellow Dog Retractable lead
FlexiNewNEON5mBlack,YellowDogRetractablelead
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Neon Tape S Green 5m 1-15kg (16ft 1-33lbs) CL11T5.251.S NEOG
Visibility is the motto of the flexi NEW NEON which is an outstanding dog lead highly visible in all weather conditions due to its reflective...
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
flexi Neon S Tape 5 m black/neon-yellow, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg ‎4000498023518
flexi Neon S Tape 5 m black/neon-yellow, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi Neon S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Black/Neon pink | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 210 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm B08DMY4YCX
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Neon, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead, reflective, neon colours, tape lead
prodImage
£14.83
£19.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Neon S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Black/Neon Orange | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 210 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm B08DMYGL71
Long-lasting durability Enhanced features Reliable performance Wide range of features Ergonomic design Reliable performance Durable construction
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Neon S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Black/Neon blue | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 210 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm B08DMX21ZC
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Neon, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead, reflective, neon colours, tape lead
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi rolling line New Neon 5 metres black/orange
Flexi New Neon roll line The New Neon dog lead from Flexi is the ideal lead for walking your dog. The inner spring mechanism keeps the cord...
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
flexi rolling line New Neon 5 metres black/blue
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: Free
flexi rolling line New Neon 5 metres black/pink
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: Free
Flexi Retractable Dog Lead NEON Reflective Cord or Tape Extending Leash 3m or 5m
Flexi Retractable Dog Lead NEON Reflective Cord or Tape Extending Leash 3m or 5m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Neon Tape Pink Small 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up to 15kg ‎4000498032022
Flexi New Neon Tape Pink Small 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up to 15kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Flexi Enhanced visibility New Neon Retractable Tape Dog Lead Small & Medium
Flexi Enhanced visibility New Neon Retractable Tape Dog Lead Small & Medium, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:205 g
Specifications
Material:Chrome, Plastic
Reflective stickers
Neon-colored strap
Strap outlet
5 m leash
For dogs up to a maximum of 15 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£13.59
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 mCompare 11 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£20.39
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 11 Prices
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£27.99
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 3 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£12.50
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 11 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£5.89
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 mCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 29 Prices
Flexi Multi Box
£3.39
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 7 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 m
£32.20
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 mCompare 1 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£11.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£13.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£14.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£13.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/110
£14.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£12.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£14.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash S-M
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash L-XL
£11.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£14.34
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Pet_Central
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
In Stock And Ready
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel