Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
from £12.49to £23.7627 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog Leash
• For dogs up to max. 12 kg
• Short-stroke braking system
• Reflective components
• Dimensions: L8 m
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Classic S Cord 8 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg B00O3B1VDM
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Classic, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi New Classic Cord Retractable Lead Red Small 8m 12kg B00O3B1ZCO
8 m cord lead can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, For dogs up to 12 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leades Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system Great freedom of movement for dogs thanks to the 8 m cord Reflective bite belt for improved visibility in the dark
prodImage
£14.40
£18.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small (8 m), CL10C8210S
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small (8 m),, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small 12kg - 8m (26ft) CL10C8210S
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small 12kg - 8m (26ft), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.64
Shipping: Free
flexi® Classic S | 8 m retractable cord lead for small dogs up to 12 kg | Blue | extendable dog lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10.3 x 16.8 cm PG-40097
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Classic, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
prodImage
£17.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
flexi® Classic S | 8 m retractable cord lead for small dogs up to 12 kg | Blue | extendable dog lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10.3 x 16.8 cm B00O3B1XDK
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Classic, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
prodImage
£15.24
£19.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Classic S Cord 8 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg B00O3B1ZCO
8 m cord lead can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, For dogs up to 12 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leades Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system Great freedom of movement for dogs thanks to the 8 m cord Reflective bite belt for improved visibility in the dark
prodImage
£15.94
£20.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Classic S Cord 8 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg CL10C8210S
flexi Classic S Cord 8 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.71
Shipping: Free
flexi Classic S Cord 8 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg CL10C8210S
flexi Classic S Cord 8 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.84
Shipping: Free
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small 12kg - 8m (26ft) S CL10C8210S
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small 12kg - 8m (26ft) S, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small 12kg - 8m (26ft) CL10C8210S
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small 12kg - 8m (26ft), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.91
Shipping: Free
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small 12kg - 8m (26ft) CL10C8210S
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small 12kg - 8m (26ft), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small 12kg - 8m (26ft) S CL10C8210S
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small 12kg - 8m (26ft) S, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: Free
flexi Classic S Cord 8 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg CL10C8210S
flexi Classic S Cord 8 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small 12kg - 8m (26ft) CL10C8210S
flexi New Classic Cord Black Retractable Dog Lead Small 12kg - 8m (26ft), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord, Black CL10C8210S
flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord, Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours CL10C8210S
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours CL10C8210S
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours CL10C8210R
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours CL10C8210R
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres CL10C8210R
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres CL10C8210S
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg CL10C8210S
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg CL10C8210R
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large CL10C8210R
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 8m Black | Dogs CL10C8210S
Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 8m Black | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 8m Red | Dogs CL10C8210R
Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 8m Red | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L8 m
Weight:220 g
Specifications
For dogs up to max. 12 kg
Short-stroke braking system
Reflective components

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£12.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£15.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£14.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hunter Softie leash 15/110
£14.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£10.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
ha_724248
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£16.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel