Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120

Price History
• Dog Leash
• Material: Leather, Nylon, Polyamide
• Integrated collar (infinitely adjustable)
• Leather caps
• Dimensions: L120 cm x W0.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hunter Freestyle Retriever Leash, 8 mm Diameter x 120 cm Length, Teal B00A0J54SE
Lead has a stop ring to 1. act as non choking. 2. can be used as a figure of 8 to aid pulling. Stop ring individually adjustable with slide. Good thick, stong rope. Leather stitiched. 8mm thick, 120cm long
prodImage
£15.42
£19.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a+, B
HUNTER Retriever Lead Rope, Small, Grey B003TY3QRS
Lead has a stop ring to 1. act as non choking. 2. can be used as a figure of 8 to aid pulling. Stop ring individually adjustable with slide. Good thick, stong rope. Leather stitiched. 8mm thick, 120cm long
prodImage
£15.62
£20.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter Freestyle Retriever Leash, 8 mm Diameter x 120 cm Length, Teal C-47868
Hunter Freestyle Retriever Leash, 8 mm Diameter x 120 cm Length,Teal Lead has a stop ring to 1. act as non choking. 2. can be usedas a figure of 8...
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hunter Freestyle 46498 Retriever Leash 8 / 120 B003TY3QLE
Lead has a stop ring to 1. act as non choking. 2. can be used as a figure of 8 to aid pulling. Stop ring individually adjustable with slide. Good thick, stong rope. Leather stitiched. 8mm thick, 120cm long
prodImage
£17.04
£21.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter Freestyle 40768 Retriever Leash 8 / 120 B001PT9CAE
Lead has a stop ring to 1. act as non choking. 2. can be used as a figure of 8 to aid pulling. Stop ring individually adjustable with slide. Good thick, stong rope. Leather stitiched. 8mm thick, 120cm long Included components: HUNTER Retriever Lead Rope, Small, Red; Age range description: All Life Stages
prodImage
£17.09
£21.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
HUNTER Freestyle Retriever Dog Lead with Integrated Collar Fully Adjustable Weather-Resistant Easy to Clean Easy to Grip Robust Rope with Leather Tips Size 8/120 B0DNTM1M6D
Individually adjustable – the fully adjustable collar adapts perfectly to the dog, while the slider prevents it from getting too wide. Weatherproof and durable: the robust material withstands rain, cold and heat, remains flexible and is easy to clean. Safe stop ring and slider – the collar can be easily adjusted and ensures reliable control when guiding the dog. Grippy and comfortable – the soft rope construction sits comfortably in the hand and offers comfortable handling for everyday use. Size: length 170 cm, width 0.8 cm
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter Freestyle Retriever Dog Lead Orange Integrated Collar Fully Adjustable Weather-Resistant Easy to Grip Robust Rope with Leather Tips Size 8/120 B0DNTM25PR
Individually adjustable – the fully adjustable collar adapts perfectly to the dog, while the slider prevents it from getting too wide. Weatherproof and durable: the robust material withstands rain, cold and heat, remains flexible and is easy to clean. Safe stop ring and slider – the collar can be easily adjusted and ensures reliable control when guiding the dog. Grippy and comfortable – the soft rope construction sits comfortably in the hand and offers comfortable handling for everyday use. Size: length 170 cm, width 0.8 cm
prodImage
£18.80
£23.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter Freestyle Retriever Leash, 8 mm Diameter x 120 cm Length, Brown B001PTIF2K
Lead has a stop ring to 1. act as non choking. 2. can be used as a figure of 8 to aid pulling. Stop ring individually adjustable with slide. Good thick, stong rope. Leather stitiched. 8mm thick, 120cm long Included Components: HUNTER Retriever Lead Rope, Small, Brown
prodImage
£19.44
£23.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L120 cm x W0.8 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Nylon, Polyamide
Integrated collar (infinitely adjustable)
Leather caps

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/110
£15.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£14.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£14.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine S 5 m
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 15/200
£13.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 8/170
£17.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
prodImage
£15.42
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a+, B
prodImage
£15.62
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel