Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120

Price History
• Dog Leash
• Material: Leather, Polyamide
• Collar adjustable steplessly by stop ring and slider
• Dimensions: L170 cm x W1 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUNTER Freestyle Retriever Dog Lead with Integrated Collar Fully Adjustable Weather-Resistant Easy to Clean Easy to Grip Robust Rope with Leather Tips Size 10/120 B0DNTKV5R1
Individually adjustable – the fully adjustable collar adapts perfectly to the dog, while the slider prevents it from getting too wide. Weatherproof and durable: the robust material withstands rain, cold and heat, remains flexible and is easy to clean. Safe stop ring and slider – the collar can be easily adjusted and ensures reliable control when guiding the dog. Grippy and comfortable – the soft rope construction sits comfortably in the hand and offers comfortable handling for everyday use. Size: length 170 cm, width 0.8 cm
prodImage
£16.33
£20.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Freestyle Retriever Dog Lead Orange Integrated Collar Fully Adjustable Weather-Resistant Easy to Grip Robust Rope with Leather Tips Size 10/120 B0DNTN31H3
Individually adjustable – the fully adjustable collar adapts perfectly to the dog, while the slider prevents it from getting too wide. Weatherproof and durable: the robust material withstands rain, cold and heat, remains flexible and is easy to clean. Safe stop ring and slider – the collar can be easily adjusted and ensures reliable control when guiding the dog. Grippy and comfortable – the soft rope construction sits comfortably in the hand and offers comfortable handling for everyday use. Size: length 170 cm, width 0.8 cm
prodImage
£16.35
£20.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter Freestyle Retriever Leash, 10 mm Diameter x 120 cm Length, Black
Lead has a stop ring to 1. act as non choking. 2. can be used as a figure of 8 to aid pulling. Stop ring individually adjustable with slide. Good thick, stong rope. Leather stitiched. 10mm thick, 120cm long
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
Hunter Freestyle 47870 Retriever Leash 10 / 120
Lead has a stop ring to 1. act as non choking. 2. can be used as a figure of 8 to aid pulling. Stop ring individually adjustable with slide. Good thick, stong rope. Leather stitiched. 10mm thick, 120cm long
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
Hunter Freestyle 46536 Retriever Leash 10 / 120
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hunter Freestyle 46500 Retriever Leash 10 / 120 B003TY1K30
Rope Individually adjustable Stopring and slide Comfortable to handle Available in two sizes
prodImage
£16.37
£20.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
Hunter Freestyle 43676 Retriever Leash 10 / 120 B0028RPF7Q
Lead has a stop ring to 1. act as non choking. 2. can be used as a figure of 8 to aid pulling. Stop ring individually adjustable with slide. Good thick, stong rope. Leather stitiched. 10mm thick, 120cm long
prodImage
£18.45
£22.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter Freestyle 46536 Retriever Leash 10 / 120 B003TXZT1A
Lead has a stop ring to 1. act as non choking. 2. can be used as a figure of 8 to aid pulling. Stop ring individually adjustable with slide. Good thick, stong rope. Leather stitiched. 8mm thick, 120cm long
prodImage
£18.78
£23.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Freestyle Retriever Dog Lead with Integrated Collar Fully Adjustable Weather-Resistant Easy to Grip Robust Rope with Leather Tips Size 10/120 cm Dark Green B0DNTHY5RJ
Individually adjustable – the fully adjustable collar adapts perfectly to the dog, while the slider prevents it from getting too wide. Weatherproof and durable: the robust material withstands rain, cold and heat, remains flexible and is easy to clean. Safe stop ring and slider – the collar can be easily adjusted and ensures reliable control when guiding the dog. Grippy and comfortable – the soft rope construction sits comfortably in the hand and offers comfortable handling for everyday use. Size: length 170 cm, width 0.8 cm
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
Hunter Freestyle 40772 Retriever Leash 10 / 120 B000XZ5IXG
Lead has a stop ring to 1. act as non choking. 2. can be used as a figure of 8 to aid pulling. Stop ring individually adjustable with slide. Good thick, stong rope. Leather stitiched. 10mm thick, 120cm long
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L170 cm x W1 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Polyamide
Collar adjustable steplessly by stop ring and slider

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Compare Prices
20 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine S 5 m
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/110
£15.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£13.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 8/170
£17.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£17.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£14.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£14.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
prodImage
£16.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel