Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm

Price History
• Leash line
• Material: Cotton
• With padded wrist strap
• Dimensions: L20 m x W20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Tracking Lead Flat Strap, 15 m x 20 mm, Black TX19921
LONG: If you're looking for a long dog leash, a training lead is the perfect choice. It's ideal for practicing commands and maintaining control even during free runs STRONG FASTENER: The sturdy bolt snap closure allows the leash to be easily connected to the collar. Even sudden movements won’t cause the closure to open UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash impresses with its unique features. This cotton training leash is exceptionally soft and offers maximum comfort in hand COTTON: Cotton leashes are breathable and soft, offering exceptional comfort in hand. Additionally, cotton dog leashes are hypoallergenic, making them a great choice for allergy sufferers TRIXIE: Every dog owner faces different challenges in everyday life. Among our TRIXIE dog leashes, everyone will find a leash that makes every dog's heart leap with joy
prodImage
£17.94
£22.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Tracking Lead Flat Strap, 15 m x 20 mm, Black 19921
Trixie Tracking Lead Flat Strap, 15 m x 20 mm, Black 19921, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: Free
Trixie Tracking Lead Flat Strap, 15 m x 20 mm, Black B000WFBQ6K
LONG: If you're looking for a long dog leash, a training lead is the perfect choice. It's ideal for practicing commands and maintaining control even during free runs STRONG FASTENER: The sturdy bolt snap closure allows the leash to be easily connected to the collar. Even sudden movements won’t cause the closure to open UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash impresses with its unique features. This cotton training leash is exceptionally soft and offers maximum comfort in hand COTTON: Cotton leashes are breathable and soft, offering exceptional comfort in hand. Additionally, cotton dog leashes are hypoallergenic, making them a great choice for allergy sufferers TRIXIE: Every dog owner faces different challenges in everyday life. Among our TRIXIE dog leashes, everyone will find a leash that makes every dog's heart leap with joy
prodImage
£18.24
£22.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Tracking Lead Flat Strap, 15 m x 20 mm, Green B000WFBQ7O
Made of high quality cotton Wide band for a good grip With padded hand loop Also as a field leash while hunting For more freedom of movement on long walks
prodImage
£19.81
£24.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 m x W20 mm
Specifications
Material:Cotton
With padded wrist strap

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine S 5 m
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£14.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/110
£15.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
£20.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: £4.49
malsmatesrates
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel